The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/16/2017
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
57
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO SF 0 0 32.43 $9,134.65
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE BWP 0 0 33.78 $7,307.72
3 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO OS 0 0 33.79 $5,480.79
4 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD 0 0 33.86 $3,653.86
5 Samuel Hutton THE DUDE NRPS 0 0 34.17 $2,557.70
6 Dayro Arroyave INFINITY OS 0 0 36.49 $2,009.62
7 Vincent Lambrecht BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 0 0 36.66 $1,461.54
8 Emily Short COCO II SBS 0 0 37.05 $1,096.15
9 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS AES 0 0 37.6 $1,096.15
10 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA OS 0 4 34.13 $913.46
11 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF SCSL 0 4 34.71 $913.46
12 Ioli Mytilineou GINTONIC DB SBS 0 4 35.05 $913.46
13 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF BWP 0 4 39.84 $125.27
14 Bernardo Naveillan DAISY DU GRAND MOUSTIER BWP 0 8 35.95 $125.27
15 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z SBS 1 $125.27
16 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE ZANG 4
17 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA SF 4
18 Cindy Van der Straten CALVIA BH 4
19 Daniel Deusser CORTANI FBH OLDBG 4
20 Shane Breen LAITH 4
21 Emma Augier De Moussac DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE HANO 4
22 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO KWPN 4
23 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar UQUALIN DU SAULCY SWB 4
24 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 4
25 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO SF 4
26 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE BWP 4
27 Zoe Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS HOLST 4
28 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI SBS 4
29 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE WESTF 4
30 Laurent Guillet CORDIAL SF 4
31 Richie Moloney YPAJA YANDO HOLST 5
32 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SWB 5
33 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF 8
34 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V BWP 8
35 Michael Whitaker VIKING NWB 8
36 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8
37 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY BWP 8
38 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE BWP 8
39 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO ZANG 8
40 Emilie Conter FRAGILE VT PARADIJS HOLST 8
41 Gilles Thomas UNCAS S BWP 8
42 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z AES 8
43 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE 8
44 Peter Moloney BABILONIA KWPN 8
45 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho BERDINA HOLST 9
46 Paige Jacobs ICTUS D'EMMA KWPN 11
47 Marcel Marschall UNDERCONTRACT BWP 12
48 Julio Arias ARMANI DES MARAICHERS KWPN 12
49 Frederic Vernaet GIN DUIDAM SBS 12
50 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP 12
51 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN 18
52 Francois Wery TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS KWPN 20
53 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE SF 21
54 Sarah Toussaint USCHI ZANG 23
55 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO HOLST Ret
55 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR KWPN Ret
55 Philippe Leoni SHANA DE KERGLENN ISH Ret