Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE 5*

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
6/30/2018
CSI5* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
39
6/27/2018 - 7/1/2018
6.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM KWPN 0 0 45.74 $27,726.24
2 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S BWP 0 0 45.95 $22,180.99
3 Margie Engle DICAS HOLST 0 0 46.07 $16,635.74
4 Lorenzo De Luca JEUNESSE VAN 'T PARADIJS RHINELANDE 0 0 46.98 $11,090.49
5 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO BWP 0 0 47.39 $7,763.34
6 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 OS 0 0 47.41 $6,099.77
7 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD HOLST 0 0 48.29 $4,436.19
8 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI SWEDISH WA 0 0 49.05 $3,327.14
9 Manuel Fernandez-Saro FINN LENTE HANN 0 0 49.95 $3,327.14
10 Penelope Leprevost GAIN LINE KWPN 0 0 51.91 $2,772.62
11 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 HANN 0 4 44.58 $2,772.62
12 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE HOLST 0 4 45.61 $2,772.62
13 Daniel Deusser EQUITA VANT ZORGVLIET 0 4 45.81
14 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 0 12 45.21
15 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS 0 WD
16 Nicolas Delmotte CORDIAL WESTF 0
17 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 HOLST 0
18 Yves Vanderhasselt HETMAN OF COLORS HANN 0
19 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE BWP 4
20 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SBS 4
21 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE 4
22 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE BWP 4
23 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF SBS 4
24 Kevin Staut LORENZO BWP 4
25 Nicola Philippaerts BISQUET BALOU C HOLST 4
26 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z RHEIN 4
27 Jasmine Chen NINYON 4
28 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO OS 4
29 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE 4
30 Gregory Wathelet QUALIDO 3 UNKNOWN 4
31 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HANN 4
32 Kamal Bahamdan LACASINO HOLST 4
33 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA OLDBG 4
34 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE KWPN 8
35 Steve Guerdat HANNAH KWPN 12
36 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP 12
37 Karel Cox EVERT BWP 12
38 Emma Augier De Moussac COUNTRY BOY KWPN Ret
38 Rene Lopez DESTINY'S CHILD Ret