Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE 2*

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/28/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
57
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z SBS 0 0 36.56 $9,407.64
2 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 0 38.03 $5,701.60
3 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN 0 0 38.61 $4,276.20
4 Mimi Gochman HH GIGI'S GIRL ZFDP 0 0 40.31 $2,850.80
5 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA KWPN 0 0 41.06 $1,710.48
6 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING 0 4 38.41 $1,282.86
7 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z BWP 0 4 38.92 $855.24
8 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB SBS 0 4 40.47 $712.70
9 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 0 4 41.14 $570.16
10 Thibault Philippaerts LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE KWPN 0 4 42.15 $570.16
11 Jordy Van Massenhove LA LUNA HIDALGO J&F 1 $285.08
12 Chloe Winchester KEEP AWAY VD MOLENDREEF 1 $285.08
13 Marie Kundycki I CIRCA D OR 2 $114.03
14 Andres Vereecke KASHMIRA Z BWP 4 $114.03
15 Gilles Detry CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE 4 $114.03
16 Viggo Bjorklund MERIDA 8 4
17 Joe Clee LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS IRISH SPOR 4
18 Kevin Jochems CARADO 3 4
19 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH WESTPHALIA 4
20 Pal Flam ELISABETH KWPN 4
21 Gonzalo Azcarraga QUITE NICE 5 4
22 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z OS 4
23 Lena Leonard GLORIA VH KLUIZEBOS 4
24 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS BWP 4
25 Louise Losfeld CASANOVA LOUIS Z SF 4
26 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY 4
26 Filippo Tabarini KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF 4
28 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NABAB'S DIAMANT VH WILLEBEKE Z 5
29 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 5
30 Alain Colette JAPPELOUP KWPN 5
31 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS BWP 5
32 Kelly Arani BUKATO SF 5
33 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO DUTCH WARM 8
34 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH HANN 8
35 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO KWPN 8
36 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA HANN 8
37 Emma Stoker BAALKANA DU TILLARD ANGLO EURO 8
38 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA 8
39 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN KWPN 8
40 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO 8
41 Kevin Spiessens ITACKIE DEUX SBS 8
42 Emily Ward BILLY Z BWP 8
43 Philip Houston COLUMBCILLE GIPSY ZANG 9
44 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 9
45 Jamie Wingrave EVERYTIME A LIEFHEBBER OLDENBURG 9
46 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 11
47 Clara Hallundbaek CANTURINO KWPN 12
48 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE 12
49 Maartje Verberckmoes DEDALUS M2S SWEDISH WA 12
50 Jonathan Ding EDITOR AES 13
51 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF SSH 13
52 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO 16
53 Hendrick Denutte L'ARTIST DE ROULARD 16
54 Anthony Philippaerts OCEANS SKILLS 16
55 Nick Vrins LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO 16
56 Thibault Vermeulen ENJOY VD WIJNHOEVE Z 16
57 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE Eli