The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE 2*-B

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/5/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
48
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES HANN 0 61.96 $7,127.00
2 Gianni Govoni SINGUL DREAM 0 62.51 $5,701.60
3 Zoe Conter UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN HOLST 0 62.61 $4,276.20
4 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF SF 0 62.97 $2,850.80
5 Jane Annett BILLY DU MONTOIS 0 65.49 $1,995.56
6 Nicola Philippaerts CAMARGO 2 0 66.55 $1,567.94
7 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II HANN 0 66.72 $1,140.32
8 Joe Clee LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS KWPN 0 68.19 $855.24
9 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA 0 69.89 $855.24
10 Gaj Riossa GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL KWPN 0 69.91 $712.70
11 Marcel Marschall IMPERIAL TOU TOU 1 71.2 $712.70
12 Emilie Conter PAMPERO 1 71.49 $712.70
13 You Zhang SPARTACUS OS 1 71.82
14 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER 1 72.03
15 Jeroen Appelen ECHOS SON Z BWP 1 72.22
16 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS 4 60.18
17 Petronella Andersson PIRONELLA SF 4 60.24
18 Jessica Mendoza KAY CWHBA 4 60.49
19 Jessica Dimmock BILLY FLEANCE 4 61.25
20 Kelly Arani BUKATO 4 63.27
21 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF DUTCH WARM 4 65.75
22 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON BWP 4 66
23 Jennifer Meylan MANOLA LS LA SILLA OLDBG 4 66.5
24 Stephan Verschuere KAGH HOESSEIN SDW 4 68.21
25 Maud Pietroniro LC RIVIERE ROUGE 4 69.6
26 Stephanie Andries CORNET S LADY NZ SPORT H 4 69.72
27 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY 5 71.25
28 Louise Losfeld CASANOVA LOUIS Z 5 71.45
29 Steven Smith GRADJE O 5 73.52
30 Manuel Fernandez-Saro POLCA DE OLID 7 79.54
31 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS CDE 8 61.24
32 Alex Codina Leria CRUISING STAR SBS 8 66.2
33 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SHBGB 8 69.55
34 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO KWPN 8 70.31
35 Joy Demuynck ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN 8 70.54
36 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 9 72.85
37 Clement Boulanger BANDRO BOY DE BETHUNE 9 74.37
38 Jamie Wingrave BALTIK SITTE 12 62.78
39 Rebecca Conway CLEARBLUE Z SBS 12 65.54
40 Yasmina Bocti DARCOLOMA S 12 67.77
41 Charlotte Petit-Jean CAMOUFLAGE 24 12 68.5
42 Bertram Allen QUALITY YOU DELLA CACCIA OS 12 69.47
43 Carola Pont Valles GIRONDINE V/D ZUUTHOEVE 13 71.07
44 Caitlin Creel DOUBLE DUCHESS KC 16 70.81
45 Ruben Romp ELISE WESTPHALIA 17 71.98
46 Alexa Pessoa H H FIREBALL SBS Ret
46 Nicola Pohl WALONA 15 SELLE FRAN Ret
48 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN Eli