Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE - A

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
7/1/2022
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
53
6/29/2022 - 7/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel DAKOTA DE L'ARDRAIS 0 0 34.56 $7,105.13
2 Bertram Allen EMPOLI DE CHAMPLOUE 0 0 35.88 $5,684.10
3 Kendra Claricia Brinkop TAKOTAK Z 0 0 36.17 $4,263.08
4 Nicola Pohl FIONA DES HAYETTES 0 0 36.29 $2,842.05
5 Enrique Gonzalez ORIGI VAN DE ZESHOEK 0 0 36.86 $1,989.44
6 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO 0 0 37.86 $1,563.13
7 Ransome Rombauer RHR SUPERNOVA 0 0 37.96 $1,136.82
8 Emiliano Liberati VITAGO 0 0 38.99 $852.62
9 Virginie Thonon JUST THE WAY 0 0 39.09 $852.62
10 Jacek Polikowski LECTOR 0 0 39.18 $710.51
11 Maria Louise Kingsrod METASEQUOIA 0 0 39.46 $710.51
12 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST 0 0 40.27 $710.51
13 Jane Annett IMPALA 0 0 43.13 $113.68
14 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 0 0 43.59 $113.68
15 Ivo Biessen INDY KWPN 0 0 45.03
16 Melanie Cloarec NORA DE MARIPOSA 0 4 36.77
17 Laura Kraut BISQUETTA 0 4 38.75
18 Niels Bruynseels ORIGI VD VOSBERG 0 4 41.5
19 Sophie Geurts-Dalton LORD BI 2
20 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SI 4
21 Francesco Turturiello DIRABA SF 4
22 Claire Putters HIGH FLY SPECIAL 4
23 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 4
24 Harry Allen CALCULATUS KWPN 4
25 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 4
26 Sara Tindale KINO ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Stephanie Andries HIANCA HOLSTEINER 4
28 Kevin Jochems SHANROE PEETERS 4
29 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 4
30 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 4
31 Kim Emmen ISLAND V G DSP 4
32 Elisa Strubbe ONA VAN'T VELDEKEN 4
33 Donald Whitaker OVIDIUS VD DONKHOEVE 4
34 Michael Hughes O' BALOU VAN DE PLATAAN 4
35 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 8
36 Pascale Haep IASHIN SITTE 8
36 Zoe Conter TOMBOLA Z 8
38 Charlotte Bettendorf SALT LAKE CITY 4 8
39 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B 8
40 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z 8
41 Ping-Yang Hsieh NERIO DE LA HAUTE BRUYERES ZANGERSHEI 8
42 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z 8
43 Petronella Andersson OPALINE DE W&S 8
44 Yu-Cheng Hsiao CANALETTO GALI 8
45 Annabel Francis IVAN 10
46 Lena Leonard IKOON L 11
47 Alexis Borrin IBIS TN 12
48 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon NOBLESSE DU PALIS 16
49 Mariana Frauches Chaves VERDICT DE KEZEG 16
50 Wilma Liljeqvist NUNIO SELLE FRAN 20
51 Philip Greenlees ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS 28
52 Ahmed El Naggar GIVENCHI Ret
52 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI Ret