Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ISING AM CHIEMSEE

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/30/2019
CSI2* ISING AM CHIEMSEE - ISING AM CHIEMSEE, GER
66
8/29/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 OLDBG 0 0 27.96 $7,127.00
2 Sven Fehnl CELSIA 0 0 29.79 $5,701.60
3 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR HOLST 0 0 30.47 $4,276.20
4 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX KWPN 0 0 30.48 $2,850.80
5 Emilia Loser LESODERO HOLST 0 0 31.46 $1,995.56
6 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 0 0 31.47 $1,567.94
7 Ferenc Szentirmai MIEKE VAN SPIEVELD BAVAR 0 0 31.83 $1,140.32
8 Wolfgang Arnold CLAIRE 168 0 0 31.84 $855.24
9 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 0 0 32.48 $855.24
10 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 OS 0 0 32.91 $712.70
11 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V 0 0 33.6 $712.70
12 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 0 0 34.14 $712.70
13 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA HANN 0 0 35.84 $136.83
14 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OLDENBURG 0 4 28.46 $136.83
15 Franz Steiner Jr CHANEL 432 HOLST 0 4 30.95 $136.83
16 Jeremy Sweetnam ADARTICONE OS 0 4 31.9 $136.83
17 Tom Sanders COLARDE E MIPAAF 0 4 32.64 $136.83
18 Raphael Masson CADEAU DE COEUR KWPN 0 4 32.72
19 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S WURTTEMBER 0 4 33.17
20 Maximilian Ertz CURLI SU HOLST 0 4 33.29
21 Marc Beckers DA VINCI 0 4 33.3
22 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN KWPN 0 4 35.63
23 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B 0 8 33.17
24 Eva-Maria Muller CAPRI 98 ZANG 4
25 Frederike Schulte PIET 55 4
26 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS 4
27 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 WESTF 4
28 Ellen Van Bussel GUTRICIA 4
29 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL 4
30 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 KWPN 4
31 Elisabeth Meyer S.I.E.C. LAUTREC HANN 4
31 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab GALINA 4
33 Jorg Oppermann QUIN-BA-LOU 4
34 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 4
35 Jenny Heinekamp VE LA PITCHOUNE KWPN 4
35 Oliver Schaal CLASSIC MAN V 4
37 Patrick Afflerbach LUIGI 262 WESTF 4
38 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 4
39 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 OS 4
40 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO HANN 4
41 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 4
42 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 HOLST 4
43 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL HOLST 4
44 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z DSP 4
45 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAPRICE 503 ZANG 4
46 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 4
47 Sven Schlusselburg QUENTIN TARANTINO 4 BAYER 5
48 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H DSP 5
49 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER 8
50 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 KWPN 8
51 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST 8
52 Julia Haarmann CASTA DIVA HOLST 8
53 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA 8
54 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK BAYER 8
55 Holger Wenz GLOSSY CARLOS HOLST 9
56 Reinhard Sax CHAMBERY 9
57 Stefano Nogara CHAMBELLA KWPN 9
58 Maximilian Weishaupt OMERTA INCIPIT 11
59 Rudiger Renner CELANO 12 12
60 Daniel Bottcher LORENZO P OLDBG 12
61 Maximilian Schmid COCOLINO 7 BAD-WU 12
61 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 12
63 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 12
64 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 12
65 Sylvia Gugler TAMARINDO LS HANN Ret
66 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI Eli