Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HERZLAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
7/31/2021
CSI3* HERZLAKE - HERZLAKE, GER
58
7/29/2021 - 8/1/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard CALGARY TAME 0 0 29.64 $10,237.86
2 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking PEPINA G 0 0 30.89 $6,204.76
3 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 0 0 31.93 $4,653.57
4 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 0 0 32.26 $3,102.38
5 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT SWEDISH WA 0 0 32.28 $1,861.43
6 James Billington HARWICH VDL KWPN 0 0 32.64 $1,396.07
7 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 0 0 33.2 $930.71
8 Emanuele Camilli CHACCROUET 0 0 34.14 $775.60
9 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 0 0 34.18 $620.48
10 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 34.78 $620.48
11 Torben Kohlbrandt HAPPY TIME BWP 0 0 35.18 $310.24
12 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 0 0 35.97 $310.24
13 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF HOLST 0 0 37.2 $152.68
14 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 0 4 32.9 $152.68
15 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J WESTF 0 4 33.73 $152.68
16 Clarissa Crotta YOGHI 0 4 33.77
17 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA 0 4 33.78
18 Maximilian Lill G.BREAKER HOLST 0 4 33.88
19 Pius Schwizer KAREL VDB 0 4 34.38
20 Barbara Schnieper QUICK FIRE 0 4 36.46
21 Gilles Thomas FEROMAS VAN BEEK Z HOLST 0 4 36.8
22 Simon Heineke EARLY BIRD 0 4 38.15
23 Lennert Hauschild I.WELLIE R 58 0 4 38.32
24 Jeremy Sweetnam L.A. LOVELY BOY 0 4 39.26
25 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CARLA GUT BASTHORST 0 4 39.49
26 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 4 42.08
27 Christopher Megahey BRAVEHEART 0 4 49.89
28 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO DWB 0 8 29.59
29 Philip Ruping CASALLCO SWB 0 8 33
30 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE 4
31 Christopher Klasener CUBA LIBRE V SWEDISH WA 4
32 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 4
33 Alessandra Reich LOYD 4
34 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 4
35 Linda Heed LAURIEN VAN ORSHOF 4
36 Finja Bormann IRON MAN 15 4
37 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B KWPN 4
38 Lexi Ray LUKAKU VD BISSCHOP 4
39 Lars Bak Andersen BARTHOLOMAEUS 2 4
40 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z 4
41 Markus Renzel MARTIN AMB ZANG 4
42 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 4
43 Mikko Maentausta CARRIADO MECKL 4
44 Niels Fockaert FOKKER 50 4
45 Mario Stevens BOTAKARA OLD 8
46 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 8
47 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CARLA 229 ZVDP 8
48 Stephanie Holmen SIENNA SN 8
49 Mylen Kruse CHRISTA 27 8
50 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 8
51 Jur Vrieling CHABADA DE L'ESQUES 8
52 Jorg Naeve MY BOY 26 8
53 Veronika Shchekoturova CONLOUBA 8
54 Karen Oris INO UNO D'OR HANN 8
55 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 12
56 Jens Vandenberk SUSPICION DE RIALFO Z KWPN 12
57 Mohamed Weaam MOROCCO Eli
57 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML Ret