Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HERNING

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/20/2019
CSI3* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
45
10/16/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marco Kutscher CHARCO MECKL 0 0 38.87 $10,160.25
2 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA WESTF 0 0 40.47 $6,157.72
3 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 0 0 40.56 $4,618.29
4 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 BH 0 0 41.04 $3,078.86
5 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QIRA HOLST 0 0 42.11 $1,847.31
6 Linnea Ericsson LACROIX 0 0 42.17 $1,385.48
7 Justine Tebbel LIGHT STAR 4 0 0 43.45 $923.65
8 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B HANN 0 0 43.53 $769.71
9 Simon Heineke QUBO 0 0 45.36 $615.77
10 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS HOLST 0 0 46.68 $615.77
11 Marcus Westergren CALL GIRL 5 0 4 42.51 $307.88
12 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z 0 4 42.92 $307.88
13 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR ZANG 1
14 Clara Hallundbaek CANTURINO 4
15 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 4
16 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen RUBENS DE LAUME OLDBG 4
17 Christopher Klasener MR FUCHS SF 4
18 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 4
19 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA KWPN 4
20 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL DWB 4
21 Pieter Kenis KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE DWB 4
22 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 4
23 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA 4
24 Shane Carey QUINN OLDBG 4
25 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 4
26 Patrick Stuhlmeyer FOR LAUBRY HOLST 4
27 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA 5
28 Lars N Pedersen CHESTER 318 HOLST 5
29 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 5
30 Kasper H. Hansen SCHWEINSTEIGER 5
31 Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S 8
32 Philipp Schulze Topphoff AVANTUS 4 8
33 Ingemar Hammarstrom CAPTAIN SPARROW 5 8
34 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONTONIO 8
35 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 8
36 Zoe Osterhoff CELINA 218 8
37 Insa Strothmann UTAH 17 8
38 Ebba Falkenklev WIREINA HOLST 8
39 Kristian Skovrider SPECIAL DE GAMET KWPN 8
40 Hans Ley QUINCY ROLD 9
41 Dirk Ahlmann CASCADELLO 12
42 Torben Frandsen DAUGHTRY MAK HOLST 16
43 Selma Hammarstrom LEPUS LU 17
44 Karoline Vistesen Graversen LIBERTINA SVKWB 17
45 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 Eli