Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HERNING

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/8/2019
CSI3* HERNING - HERNING, DEN
45
3/6/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HOLST 0 0 47.62 $7,127.00
2 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 0 0 48.14 $5,701.60
3 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 HOLST 0 0 49.03 $4,276.20
4 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL HOLST 0 0 49.23 $2,850.80
5 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR WESTF 0 0 50.77 $1,995.56
6 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY OLDBG 0 4 47.1 $1,567.94
7 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF OS 0 4 48.89 $1,140.32
8 Christopher Klasener ABANTA VD HUISKENS BWP 0 4 49.71 $855.24
9 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC SBS 0 4 53.44 $855.24
10 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 0 4 54.76 $712.70
11 Karen Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK SF 0 9 65.23 $712.70
12 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN HOLST 0 Eli $712.70
13 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE KWPN 0
14 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 0
15 Chris Sorensen BOBBY SWB 0
16 Anna Olsson MAXIMILLIAN KWPN 0
17 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA 4
18 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 OLDBG 4
19 Emiel Richter DISINAA HANN 4
20 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU KWPN 4
21 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL 4
22 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO SF 4
23 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 DWB 4
24 Hedda Wallin EUMOSA OS 4
25 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB 4
26 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 HOLST 4
27 Graham Lovegrove EXCELIBUR OLDBG 4
28 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK KWPN 4
29 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 5
30 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON DWB 5
31 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 SBS 8
32 Kevin Beerse FENIA KWPN 8
33 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA 8
34 Kristian Skovrider CEVIN KWPN 12
35 Ruben Romp ALEP DE PILENIE 13
36 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY SF 13
37 Douglas Lindelow CITTI 3 OLDBG 15
38 Connor Drain FOREVER MECKL 16
39 Jennifer Pedersen DREE BOEKEN'S SANDROS ROESCHEN KWPN Ret
39 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU HANN Ret
39 Thomas Brandt CHACIOSA Ret
39 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA Ret
39 Neri Pieraccin GANELZO KWPN Ret
39 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY BWP Ret
45 Evi Bengtsson KUSCHEL'S ULIKA HOLST Eli