Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HARTHILL BOLESWORTH

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
6/14/2019
CSI4* HARTHILL BOLESWORTH - HARTHILL BOLESWORTH, GBR
42
6/11/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY BWP 0 0 35.61 $9,407.64
2 Richard Howley CHINOOK AES 0 0 36.04 $5,701.60
3 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED 0 0 37.12 $4,276.20
4 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL AES 0 0 37.21 $2,850.80
5 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI BWP 0 0 37.33 $1,710.48
6 Laura Kraut VVARAMOG DE BREVE HOLST 0 0 37.78 $1,282.86
7 Gerard O'Neill UNCAS S 0 0 38.53 $855.24
8 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH AES 0 0 38.64 $712.70
9 Alison Barton ROMA IV HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.02 $570.16
10 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 0 4 35.29 $570.16
11 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA BWP 0 4 38.26 $285.08
12 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM HOLST 0 4 40.39 $285.08
13 Greg Patrick Broderick HYBERNIA BWP 0 4 45.98
14 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z ISH 0 8 36.02
15 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II ZANG 0 8 56.4
16 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE IRISH SPOR 0 12 39.39
17 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK BWP 4
18 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER BWP 4
19 Harry Charles CABANUS KWPN 4
20 Graham Babes ECCOSSE OS 4
21 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE 4
22 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL 4
23 Georgia Tame CASH UP OS 4
24 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO HOLST 5
25 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 5
26 Shane Breen JEFF TEN HALVEN SF 6
27 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO BWP 6
28 Chloe Aston AMIGO T 8
29 David Simpson JENSON 55 KWPN 8
30 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER AES 8
31 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA AES 8
32 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA SF 8
33 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H 8
34 William Fletcher PERSIMMON KWPN 8
35 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA AES 8
36 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST HANN 9
37 Robert Smith NEWTON PACIFIC 12
38 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER 12
39 Nigel Coupe MYSTIC INDEPENDENCE BWP 13
40 Lance Whitehouse VIK II AES 13
41 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 13
42 Louise Simpson FIONA V/H LEMMENSHOF AES Ret