Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HARTHILL BOLESWORTH

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/8/2021
CSI3* HARTHILL - HARTHILL, GBR
74
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith FRUSELLI 0 0 27.51 $10,632.04
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 0 0 29.4 $6,443.66
3 Jack Whitaker FLINSTERING 0 0 29.69 $4,832.74
4 Annabel Shields WET WET WET KWPN 0 0 29.96 $2,577.46
4 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR KWPN 0 0 29.96 $2,577.46
6 David Simpson CARLEYLE 0 0 30.04 $1,449.82
7 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 0 0 30.11 $966.55
8 Georgia Tame Z7 CARETINA HOLST 0 0 30.18 $805.46
9 Simon Buckley ELIA 0 0 30.22 $644.37
10 Jay Halim ARAGON Z 0 0 30.41 $644.37
11 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV ZANG 0 0 30.53 $322.18
12 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB HOLST 0 0 30.72 $322.18
13 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 0 0 31.44 $136.52
14 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH AES 0 0 32.6 $136.52
15 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 0 0 32.65 $136.52
16 Bruce Menzies ENIGMA Z AES 0 0 33.71 $136.52
17 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S 0 0 33.88 $136.52
18 Adrian Whiteway CHACCO VOLO BRAND 0 0 34.7 $136.52
19 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 0 0 34.81 $136.52
20 Perdi Digby CLADDAGH IROKO 0 0 35.61
21 Sophie Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA ISH 0 0 36.28
22 Kayleigh Watts KONDY WARMBLOOD 0 0 39
23 Frederike Staack KALINKA DE KALVARIE 0 4 30.83
24 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 0 4 31.74
25 Tim Gredley UNEX GARCON DE LUI ISH 0 4 32.14
26 Michael Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE 0 4 35.24
27 William Whitaker GALTUR SF 0 4 35.29
28 Christopher Smith CASSINIS CHAPLIN 0 4 35.54
29 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F HOLST 0 4 35.66
30 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 0 4 36.42
31 Amy Inglis WISHES 0 4 37.45
32 Keith Shore MANZANA DE RIGO AES 0 4 39.21
33 Millie Allen DANIEL 0 4 40.44
34 Charlotte Hayes BIG CRUISER KWPN 0 4 43.71
35 John Whitaker SHARID 0 4 46.92
36 Jack Ryan KBS MAJOR PLAYER 0 8 30.65
37 Robert Murphy ELAN 0 8 30.83
38 Richard Howley VICTOR KWPN 0 8 37.46
39 Nicole Pavitt MADAGASCAR DWERSE HAGEN 0 8 38.39
40 Ella Quigley ONE TO GO 0 11 59.29
41 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP 4
42 Elliott Smith FLAMBOYANT III 4
43 James Whitaker LAMMY BEACH 4
44 Harriet Biddick NIGHT OF GLORY O.L. ISH 4
45 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE BWP 4
46 John Crippen KIMBA FLAMENCO 4
47 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II AES 4
48 Denise Wilson GERD KG KWPN 4
49 Graham Babes CHABADU 4
50 Antonia Platt MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE OS 4
51 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA 4
52 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W 4
53 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 4
54 Luke Barham CELESTE DE MARS ZANG 4
55 Jude Burgess DREAMS OF DON 4
56 Angelie Von Essen ONE TO WATCH 4
57 Ben Hobday IRON MAN 4
58 Leonie Aitkenhead HEART-THIRD 8
59 Douglas Duffin LINARES BG 8
60 Captain Geoff Curran TEMPO MANOR 8
61 Faye Sutton ZOEY 12 8
62 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA 8
63 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE 8
64 Katie Jane Conlon PING BALL AES 8
65 Laura Renwick HAITSKE 8
66 Jordan Gann LAKELAND DANCER 8
67 Peter Moloney CLEVER BOY JUN. 8
68 Simon Crippen CASPAROW 9
69 George Whitaker PEANUT HOLST 12
70 Red Morgan CHESTER 318 12
71 Michael Duffy RMF CHARLY 12
72 Alice Rose Weightman CHELLTHARGO PS HOLSTEINER 16
73 Flo Norris GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHOF Eli
73 Jessica Burke AFRICAN AFFAIR BWP Ret