Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HAMBURG 4*

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/30/2019
CSI4* HAMBURG - HAMBURG, GER
46
5/29/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 0 0 31.76 $7,127.00
2 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST HOLST 0 0 31.97 $5,701.60
3 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M 0 0 32.15 $4,276.20
4 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 OLDBG 0 0 32.81 $2,850.80
5 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN 0 0 33.36 $1,995.56
6 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E OLDBG 0 0 34.03 $1,567.94
7 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO HOLST 0 0 34.11 $1,140.32
8 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 HANN 0 0 34.54 $855.24
9 Simon Heineke UNBELIEVABLE 12 OLDBG 0 0 35.1 $855.24
10 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY 0 0 35.55 $712.70
11 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO OLDBG 0 0 36.59 $712.70
12 Laura Hinkmann CORDYNOX HSH 0 0 37.37 $712.70
13 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY WESTF 0 0 38.45
14 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H HOLST 0 0 39.57
15 Jorg Peper CASPARI HANN 0 0 39.9
16 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W ZFDP 0 4 32.27
17 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 0 4 34.42
18 Frederike Staack FLOYO VDL OS 0 4 36.57
19 Nicola Pohl CHICAGO HD 0 4 37.1
20 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE 0 4 38.93
21 Philip Koch SCATO 2 SF 0 4 39.92
22 Benjamin Wulschner QUINNY MEDOC 0 8 34.37
23 Denise Svensson CASPER VON STEIN 0 8 37.99
24 Nigel Coupe MYSTIC INDEPENDENCE 0 9 47.73
25 Svenja Herz ULIVAN AES 0 12 38.3
26 Margrethe Hartmann FIGHTER DHH VANDAMME 4
27 Josch Lohden VAN MOOR 4
28 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 4
29 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 BWP 4
30 Jorg Moller CASADO 8 HOLST 4
30 Hergen Forkert CON COLOR 4
32 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR HOLST 4
33 Max-Hilmar Borchert CATHERINA H 4
34 Daniel Lahmann LIVIUS P BRAND 4
35 Pato Muente KAVALIER 4
36 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD UNIRE 5
37 Andre Schroder ALLEGRO WESTF 5
38 Daniel Sonnberger ELVIS Z 5
39 Axel Narolles DOMINANT 2000 Z 6
40 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 8
41 Finja Bormann QUALITAET 3 HOLST 8
42 Jule Luneburg STERNENBANNER 3 HANN 8
43 Leonie Jonigkeit QUERO 2 HANN 8
44 Friederike Eggersmann CALOTTA 22 8
45 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 Ret
45 Christoffer Lindenberg CHASSEUR ASK Z KWPN Ret