Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HAGEN

As of January 10, 2020
Week 2020-1
4/27/2019
CSI4* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
59
4/24/2019 - 4/28/2019
1.69
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA BWP 0 0 36.79 $14,311.01
2 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY WESTF 0 0 37.57 $11,448.81
3 Max Haunhorst CHACCARA 0 0 37.63 $8,586.60
4 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE OS 0 0 37.79 $5,724.40
5 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 0 0 38.31 $4,007.08
6 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU BWP 0 0 39.5 $3,148.42
7 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF OS 0 0 39.93 $2,289.76
8 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 0 0 39.95 $1,717.32
9 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN OLDBG 0 0 40.17 $1,717.32
10 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 OS 0 0 40.19 $1,431.10
11 Felix Koller CAPTAIN FUTURE 3 0 0 41.48 $1,431.10
12 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL WESTF 0 0 43.19 $1,431.10
13 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI DSP 0 4 38.78 $171.04
14 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS OLDBG 0 4 39.74 $171.04
15 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 SF 0 4 40.64 $171.04
16 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING OLDBG 0 4 42.04
17 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT RHEIN 0 WD
17 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 OLDBG 0 WD
17 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 0 WD
17 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE WESTF 0 WD
17 Daisuke Fukushima CHANYON BWP 0 WD
17 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA OS 0 WD
17 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER RHEIN 0 WD
24 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S SA 1
25 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA KWPN 1
26 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 1
27 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON ZANG 4
28 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL OS 4
29 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE SANDROS S BELL BWP 4
30 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA OS 4
31 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 ZVDP 4
32 Christian Ahlmann CIAO CONNI ST OLDBG 4
33 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 4
34 Felix Hassmann BALZACI HOLST 4
35 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY WESTF 4
36 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU HANN 4
37 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE OLDBG 4
38 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO KWPN 4
39 Cian O'Connor IRENICE HORTA HANN 4
40 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI BWP 4
41 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS OS 5
42 Christian Kukuk QUINTINO 9 SF 5
43 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR HOLST 5
44 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND 5
45 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 BWP 8
46 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER 8
47 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HANN 8
48 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA ISH 8
49 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO OS 8
50 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G KWPN 8
51 Koki Saito CHILENSKY 9
52 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 9
53 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 WESTF 9
54 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON 12
55 Matthias Raisch QUANTUS 12 12
56 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD WESTF 13
57 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 OLDBG 15
58 Arne Van Heel DONALD 17
59 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR Ret