Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF GUADALAJARA

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
1/17/2020
CSI3* GUADALAJARA - GUADALAJARA, MEX
32
1/16/2020 - 1/19/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.58 $14,428.18
2 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo PADDINGTON 92 0 0 40.24 $11,542.54
3 Antonio Maurer CONNECTICUT WESTF 0 0 40.67 $8,656.91
4 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF 0 0 41.28 $5,771.27
5 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO DSP 0 0 41.31 $4,039.89
6 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING BWP 0 0 42.07 $3,174.20
7 Rigoberto Aldana GOLDEN DIAMONDS W.G. OLDBG 0 4 41.4 $2,308.50
8 Rodrigo Lambre DARKO'S PROMISE 0 Eli $1,731.38
9 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED WARMBLOOD 1 $1,731.38
10 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO HOLST 2 $1,442.82
11 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez NO LIMINT 4 $1,442.82
12 Antonio Maurer CHAPELLA HOLST 4 $1,442.82
13 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N 4
14 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY OLDBG 4
15 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA 4
16 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 4
17 Alejandro Leonardo Winkler E-MUZE YEK BWP 5
18 Mario Onate ZAZU 7
19 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate ELTON M.I BWP 8
20 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA 8
21 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL OS 8
22 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO 8
23 Felipo Godinho Marcondes ELEXO 8
24 Alejandro Mills COUPE DU ROUET KWPN 8
25 Salvador Onate CHACCALANDA 8
26 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHATINUE 9
27 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER OLDBG 9
28 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA HOLST 9
29 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo CHASER Q A SF 13
30 Simon Nizri QUIN 13 CCDM 13
31 Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza CRISTIANO T 17
32 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF KWPN Ret