US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF GORLA MINORE II

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/11/2017
CSI3* GORLA MINORE II - GORLA MINORE, ITA
60
3/9/2017 - 3/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gianni Govoni WINN WINN BWP 0 0 27.87 $6,524.75
2 Walter Gabathuler FINE FLEUR DE MARAIS AES 0 0 29.01 $5,219.80
3 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN BWP 0 0 29.61 $3,914.85
4 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE WESTF 0 0 29.86 $2,609.90
5 Werner Muff COSBY HANN 0 0 29.96 $1,826.93
6 Filippo Moyersoen LORO PIANA BIRICCHINA BELLA OLDBG 0 0 30.23 $1,435.44
7 Chantal Muller U TABASCA UNIRE 0 0 30.36 $1,043.96
8 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY HOLST 0 0 30.46 $782.97
9 Marc Rothlisberger QUIET FIRE CH UNIRE 0 0 30.86 $782.97
10 Aurelia Loser C HUNTER 0 0 31.13 $652.47
11 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 ZANG 0 0 31.26 $652.47
12 Giulia Martinengo Marquet FINE EDITION OLDBG 0 0 31.33 $652.47
13 Michael Zurcher EARL PERY'S CARO CH HANN 0 0 31.68 $260.99
14 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER CH 0 0 32.4 $260.99
15 Christina Liebherr LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS HOLST 0 0 32.97 $260.99
16 Henri Sturzenegger CRONOS II SF 0 0 33.05
17 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ HOLST 0 0 33.71
18 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli PICCOLO S HOLST 0 4 29.29
19 Ludovica Minoli QUERIOT WESTF 0 4 30.36
20 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE UNIRE 0 4 30.48
21 Riccardo Pisani DADDYGOLD 0 4 30.95
22 Markus Hauri TWENTY CLARY KWPN 0 4 34.1
23 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO SF 0 4 34.66
24 Ignazio Uboldi DAKATA VD KNUFFEL HOLST 0 4 37.1
25 Melanie Athina Reiter ELIAS BWP 0 4 43.84
26 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO BWP 0 8 30.41
27 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV 0 8 33.34
28 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA KWPN 0 12 29.25
29 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET ASSI 1
30 Giacomo Bassi CENERADO SF 2
31 Iris Gautschi CARTAJA KWPN 4
32 Paolo Nuti ALANDA VD KAPEL HOLST 4
33 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS KWPN 4
34 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA SF 4
35 Marco Porro ALVADOR KONINGSHOEVE SF 4
36 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 4
37 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS HANN 4
38 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE SF 4
39 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES KWPN 4
40 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 4
41 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C BWP 4
42 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII BWP 4
43 Estelle Wettstein TIME FOR FUN Z WESTF 4
44 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 5
44 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 OLDBG 5
46 Martin Fuchs VICTORIA HANN 5
47 Reto Ruflin CALMINE 8
48 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH HANN 8
49 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V CH 8
50 Killian Norris CONDOR Z BWP 8
51 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B 8
52 Paolo Cannizzaro CHICCO 327 BAVAR 8
53 Natale Chiaudani KOMMODO HOLST 8
54 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE 9
55 Fiona Meier F OLYMPIC MH KWPN 11
56 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER BWP 12
57 Frederique Fabre Delbos TRIOMPHE KERVEC SF 12
58 Roland Grimm EVEN TO HEAVEN SF 12
59 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 12
60 Francesco Giuli Franzoni EDOCTRO HOLST 17