Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF GORLA MINORE

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/27/2019
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
77
9/25/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL 0 0 40.52 $7,127.00
2 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 0 0 40.96 $5,701.60
3 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL ZANG 0 0 42.05 $4,276.20
4 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO BWP 0 0 43.69 $2,850.80
5 Rino Sibilia FERENZO 0 0 44.83 $1,995.56
6 Pia Reich STAGENTA 0 0 45.34 $1,567.94
7 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE OS 0 0 45.48 $1,140.32
8 Michel Robert EMERETTE SI 0 4 41.84 $855.24
9 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 0 8 42.52 $855.24
10 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV KWPN 1 $712.70
11 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX KWPN 4 $712.70
12 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE HOLST 4 $712.70
13 Roland Grimm CAPTAIN SELLE FRAN 4 $285.08
14 Andrea Campagnaro VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE HANN 4 $285.08
15 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SF 4 $285.08
16 Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY KWPN 4 $285.08
17 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE 4 $285.08
18 Otto Steurer VIOLETTE DU LANDEL 4 $285.08
19 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 4 $285.08
20 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV HANOVERIAN 4 $285.08
21 Clint Sulmoni QUINCASSI KWPN 4
22 Nico Lupino FABALIA 4
23 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE 4
24 Giuseppe Rolli LEVIS VAN'T MEYERSHOF 4
25 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 4
26 Ludovica Minoli ERASCO J 4
27 Giulia Colosimo ROMEO 4
28 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z 4
29 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS 4
30 Franck Goubard CAIRON 10 4
31 Martina Lain DIEGO DEAL WESTF 4
32 Luca Ruxandariu JAAP VD BISSCHOP 5
33 Benedetta Ganassini ISOLDE DE MUZE 5
34 Filippo Linari ROMANO DU SOULAIRE BWP 5
35 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT SF 5
35 Massimo Tonali BRAIAM BWP 5
37 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF 8
38 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 8
39 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II 8
40 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA HOLST 8
41 Reto Ruflin CALMINE SSW 8
42 Michael Zurcher STACY HANN 8
43 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez RULANDA II 8
44 Ryuma Hirota NIC OF TIME 8
45 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z WB 8
46 Barbara Schnieper KATHARINA VOM ILLUM CH ZANG 8
47 Daniel Neilson EDINBURGH 8
48 Martina Meroni FIDELGO DU HOUSSOIT 8
49 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT 8
50 Elisabeth Meyer S.I.E.C. LAUTREC ASSI 8
51 Aniello Di Palo STEVE 8
52 Nicolas Giordano BITTER DREAM OLDBG 9
53 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 10
54 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS HANN 10
55 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE KWPN 12
56 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA SF 12
57 Leonardo Fiorelli UGANITO DU SEIGNEUR ASSI 12
58 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M SBS 12
59 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK CZEWB 12
60 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS 13
61 Jordan Kilkenny CARASINA HD 14
62 Filippo Bassan BUPINA 16
63 Emanuela Forte LABADIA B KWPN 16
64 Lisa Everts LINCON PARK EH HOLST 16
65 Martin Rodriguez Vanni ATLANTA HERO Z HOLST 16
66 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 17
67 Alessandra Pastore HARMANI VAN T HEIKE DSP 17
68 Giorgio Sacco ACTROS MOUCHE BWP 18
69 Thomas Metzger FEARLESS B 19
70 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE KWPN 20
71 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA KWPN 21
72 Francesco Farneti LORD CLINTON S. I. 25
73 Massimilliano Chiatante GERONIMO VDL SI Ret
73 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY Ret
75 Andrea Antonini POLLUC DE MUZE Z HOLST Eli
75 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA Eli
75 Anastasia Nikulina PRINCIPIA CHANELLE OLDENBURG Eli