Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF GORLA MINORE

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/20/2019
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
65
9/18/2019 - 9/22/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul Estermann ANABA HAIZE MIPAAF 0 0 27.71 $7,127.00
2 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX SF 0 0 28.67 $5,701.60
3 Niklaus Schurtenberger TIRANO LANDAIS 0 0 29.33 $4,276.20
4 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SF 0 0 29.43 $2,850.80
5 Giovanni Lucchetti FRANC PARLER DEW-DROP KWPN 0 0 29.77 $1,995.56
6 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA 0 0 31.42 $1,567.94
7 Tommaso Gerardi CHEKHOV PKZ KWPN 0 0 31.73 $1,140.32
8 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK WESTF 0 0 32.43 $855.24
9 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 0 0 32.53 $855.24
10 Martina Meroni FIDELGO DU HOUSSOIT HANN 0 0 33.13 $712.70
11 Franck Goubard CAIRON 10 0 0 33.24 $712.70
12 Omar Bonomelli CORNIX WESTF 0 0 33.36 $712.70
13 Matteo Leonardi ZYPERN III 0 0 33.42 $285.08
14 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN HOLST 0 0 33.45 $285.08
15 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE 0 0 33.89 $285.08
16 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES SBS 0 0 34.53 $285.08
17 Francisco Jacome Vasques GARRUBY P 0 0 35.99 $285.08
18 Brittany Hildebrand SALITOS 8 0 0 37.64
19 Jordan Kilkenny CHICAGO HD OLDENBURG 0 0 37.99
20 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM 0 4 29.39
21 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR BWP 0 4 31.81
22 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 HANOVERIAN 0 4 33.12
23 Charlotte Von Meister ANNABELL I OLDBG 0 4 33.22
24 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z HOLST 0 4 33.91
25 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN ZANG 0 4 34.25
26 Manuel Roberti EBBLINGHEM OLDBG 0 4 36.27
27 Katie Gygax UBIE DU GIVRE 0 4 36.4
28 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH SF 0 12 31.58
29 Giacomo Bassi DOC 0 16 39.3
30 Andrea Bracci ULQUIDAM MONTFOLLET 0 16 55.03
31 Dominik Juffinger NEUGSCHWENT'S CASTELLA 4
32 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER OS 4
33 Alice Janout QUICK SHINE KWPN 4
34 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 KWPN 4
35 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER BAVAR 4
36 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS 4
37 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET SF 4
38 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS SF 4
39 Alex Duffy FANTASTICO B KWPN 4
39 Niall Talbot CARACTER 4
41 Lucie Couston VILANO DW Z HOLST 4
42 Stefan Meierhans VIENNE DU THOT 4
43 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY 4
44 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 HOLST 4
45 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL BAVAR 4
46 Emanuela Forte LABADIA B SF 4
47 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU HOLST 4
48 Gabriele Grassi LEJANO 8
49 Leonardo Fiorelli RANGOON COURCELLE HOLST 8
50 Helmut Morbitzer CAIPIDOR SF 8
51 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV 8
52 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO KWPN 8
53 Guido Grimaldi GERARDO-E BWP 8
54 Romy Herzig DITMAR 8
55 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO KWPN 8
56 Diaa Amr Beshir ALDARB 11
57 Romina Romano LAS VEGAS 12
58 Roberto Cristofoletti CHICCA 43 16
59 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO HOLST 17
60 Franziska Meierhans RAVAGE ASK 18
61 Lisa Everts HAMDAN 20
62 Soraya Ojjeh CHICCO 327 Eli
62 Johannes Farce DORA HOLST Eli
62 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA Eli
62 Luca Inselvini CASTAGNO DELLA CACCIA KWPN Eli