The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FRANKFURT

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
12/15/2017
CSI3* FRANKFURT - FRANKFURT, GER
57
12/14/2017 - 12/17/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER 0 0 33.57 $6,524.75
2 Toni Hassmann CHANNING L HSH 0 0 33.58 $5,219.80
3 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA WESTF 0 4 31.66 $3,914.85
4 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q SF 0 8 33.03 $2,609.90
5 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT KWPN 0 8 41.25 $1,826.93
6 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 WESTF 1 $1,435.44
7 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS 1 $1,043.96
8 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 4 $782.97
9 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH HOLST 4 $782.97
10 Christopher Klasener INLINER SWB 4 $652.47
11 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA HANN 4 $652.47
12 Marcel Wegfahrt QUAX 42 BWP 4 $652.47
13 Marco Kutscher CHARCO OS 4 $125.27
14 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE WESTF 4 $125.27
15 Philip Ruping CANANI S HOLST 4 $125.27
16 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 DSP 4
17 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO HOLSTEINER 4
18 Maximilian Lill ZARA 104 4
19 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z HOLST 4
20 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE ZANG 5
21 Gert Jan Bruggink CHANYON SBS 5
22 Rene Tebbel CAMILLA PJ OS 5
23 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HANN 5
24 Max Kuhner CORNET KALUA HOLST 5
25 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 BAVAR 8
26 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 WESTF 8
27 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA HOLST 8
28 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 WESTF 8
29 Willem Greve CARRERA HOLST 8
30 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL KWPN 8
31 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY SELLE FRAN 8
32 Werner Muff POLLENDR HOLST 9
33 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 RHEIN 9
34 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 KWPN 9
35 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR HOLST 9
36 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE WESTF 9
37 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z WESTF 9
38 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU ZANG 11
39 Ingrid Klimke WOLTERRA BWP 12
40 Clarissa Crotta SGW LORD POLDY HOLSTEINER 12
41 Cedric Wolf CHO CHANG J 12
42 Jeremy Sweetnam SIR LANDAL JOTER OLDBG 12
43 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER BWB 12
44 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY HANN 12
45 Philipp Weishaupt CALL ME EVA WESTF 12
46 Elisabeth Meyer S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z HANN 13
47 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK ZANG 15
48 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 HOLST 16
49 David Will CHELSEA 96 HOLST 16
50 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE WARMBLOOD 16
51 Douglas Lindelow VOLSTRUPS CODY OS 16
52 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX DQB 19
53 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA WARMBLOOD 20
54 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 SI Eli
54 Nicola Pohl SIEC CROS HOLST Eli
56 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 HOLST Ret
56 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON HOLST Ret