Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/8/2021
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
51
7/8/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 0 0 42.69 $7,755.95
2 Kyle Timm CRAPULE VERDOSO 0 0 46.82 $6,204.76
3 Frederic Bouvard LUBIE DE L'ELAN 0 0 46.89 $4,653.57
4 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 0 4 42.56 $3,102.38
5 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET 0 4 43.34 $2,171.67
6 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 0 4 44.32 $1,706.31
7 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 0 4 44.81 $1,240.95
8 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 0 4 45.84 $930.71
9 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU SF 0 4 47 $930.71
10 Aymeric Roussel DIEGO DEL CARIBE 0 4 47.84 $775.60
11 Marc Antoine Henn DOUGLAS DU GUE 0 4 48.24 $775.60
12 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 8 42.32 $775.60
13 Stanislas De Malet URICAN SF 0 8 44.17 $122.14
14 Geoffroy Bouret CLUBBER DES FORETS SF 0 8 47.55
15 Nando De Miranda DREAM DU PHARE 1
16 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX 4
17 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 4
18 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE 4
19 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ SF 4
20 Nicolas Bost BACOT 4
21 Alexis Goulet CASALLINO 4
22 Valentin Marcotte CHACCOLINO 4
23 Pauline Charreau COUROS OS 4
24 Steeve Debes DIAMONS DU CLOCHET HOLST 4
25 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE 4
26 Elora Schmitter CHOCOPRINCE Z SF 4
27 Tom Martens BAUCIS D'OUILLY ZANG 4
28 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF 4
29 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' 5
30 Bautista Rodriguez Debray DARC STAR DU BORGET SF 5
31 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW 5
32 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 8
33 Louis Bernast VELVET SUNHEUP 8
34 Jules Orsolini GRANDE CHIC 8
35 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT 8
36 Alexandra Francart MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA 8
37 Louna Garo RAVEL DES TEMPS 8
38 Edouard Fiocre COTTAGE SON SF 9
39 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 12
40 Loic Astahoff CAYENNE DE LUPPY SF 12
41 Francis Clement BALADIN D'AUTHOU 12
42 Enzo Chiarotto INTOUCHABLE ZG 12
43 Marie Beaurenault DON CORLEONE Z 13
44 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 13
45 Virginie Echternach Jaubert COSMO DE LA CENSE ZANG 16
46 Laure Braesch BLUEZETTE 16
47 Nicolas Tayol CHELSEA NT KWPN 17
48 Gilles Clanget ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE 17
49 Elodie Barrer BALIA DE SEILLE KWPN 23
50 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT Ret
50 Joao Victor Castro COCAINE DE RIVERLAND Ret