Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/30/2021
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
66
4/29/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS SF 0 0 42.38 $7,755.95
2 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE 0 0 42.47 $6,204.76
3 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ SF 0 0 42.59 $4,653.57
4 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 0 0 42.91 $3,102.38
5 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 0 0 43.45 $2,171.67
6 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 0 0 43.81 $1,706.31
7 Michel Robert EMERETTE 0 0 44.78 $1,240.95
8 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 0 0 45.41 $930.71
9 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR BWP 0 0 46.01 $930.71
10 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 0 0 46.19 $775.60
11 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 0 0 48.61 $775.60
12 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE SF 0 4 42.45 $775.60
13 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen NO MERCY VAN T KAMERVELD Z SBS 0 4 44.22 $122.14
14 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 0 4 46.2 $122.14
15 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 0 4 46.44 $122.14
16 Clement Mernier FIEVE SF 0 8 42.15 $122.14
17 Valentin Marcotte CYBELLE DE TERLONG BWP 0 8 45.12 $122.14
18 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 0 8 47.9
19 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 0 9 53.85
20 Clement Boulanger ALTESSE DU FRESNE 1
21 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 1
22 Alexandre Leriche DUMPY DES FLAGUES BWP 1
23 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI 1
24 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL SF 1
25 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA SF 1
26 Yann Louisy DYNOZZO DE KIDOR 2
27 Manon Mage ALPHA DU CHENE 4
28 Robert Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4
29 Geoffroy De Coligny BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE 4
30 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4
31 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SF 4
32 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 4
33 Adrian Schmid CLARIMA 6 SF 4
34 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT 4
35 Aurelie Rytz VODKA DE HUS 4
36 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS 4
37 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 4
38 Lysa Doerr TALISA LS LA SILLA SF 4
39 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES 4
40 Virginie Pascal BABY SUGAR VAL SF 5
41 Rose De Balanda ALCAZAR SITTE 5
42 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z BWB 6
43 Nicolas Tayol CHELSEA NT ZANG 6
44 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 6
45 Laura Monier CAMARGO 2 6
46 Mickael Schlicklin GALEA DU COURTE ROYER HANN 6
47 Mathilde Pinault DALI PP Z 6
48 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU ZANG 8
49 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SF 8
50 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE BWP 8
51 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 8
52 Hugo Breul BRETZEL DU MARAIS 8
53 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 8
54 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET CDLS 9
55 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 9
56 Alexandre Fontanelle HAMLET COOPER SF 9
57 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 9
58 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON SBS 10
59 Raphael Goehrs CHICAGO DU RU 13
60 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME 14
61 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS HANN 17
62 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU 17
63 Mathis Charon Deligny PALOU D'ARCHONFOSSE 19
64 Edouard Le Boux BELLATOR DU LYS 22
65 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 29
66 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO SF Eli