Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of October 23, 2020
Week 2020-18
9/4/2020
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
80
9/3/2020 - 9/6/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SWB 0 0 41.08 $7,241.03
2 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE SF 0 0 42.94 $5,792.82
3 Thomas Lambert STU UNGAR DIT LE KID 0 0 43.05 $4,344.61
4 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE 0 0 43.49 $2,896.41
5 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE SF 0 0 44.49 $2,027.48
6 Geoffroy De Coligny BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE BWB 0 0 44.78 $1,593.02
7 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU 0 0 46.15 $1,158.56
8 Alix Ragot CARAT D'HELBY 0 4 46.25 $868.92
9 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini GIJS 0 4 46.63 $868.92
10 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET 0 4 47.09 $724.10
11 Alice Vancrayelynghe BY TALMA 0 4 49.35 $724.10
12 Alexandra Francart MISCOAC LS LA SILLA 0 8 46.98 $724.10
13 Charlotte Bettendorf BALADINE DU CHANU 1 $114.03
14 Christian Weier GLOBAL 1 $114.03
15 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. BWP 1 $114.03
16 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z 4 $114.03
17 Paul Lescaillet BALLERINE DU VILPION 4 $114.03
18 Matheus Correa ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO 4 $114.03
19 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 4 $114.03
20 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP BWP 4 $114.03
21 Cian O'Connor CARECA LS ELITE SF 4
22 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4
23 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SF 5
23 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO HANN 5
25 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert LUMINA 5
26 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE WESTF 5
27 Florence Willaume ALAKHANI WEST 5
28 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE SF 5
29 Kevin Jochems BALOU Z 5
30 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY ZANG 5
31 Nicolas Houzelle TUM'PLAI DU FAUBOURG 5
32 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z SF 5
33 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN ZANG 5
34 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 5
35 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY WESTF 5
36 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE 5
37 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO SF 6
38 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY OLDBG 6
39 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z 8
40 Alexis Deroubaix CARMEN DU PLESSIS ZANG 8
41 Maxime Rius MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHO 8
42 Mathieu Lambert VOLCAN DU SARTEL 8
43 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 8
44 Guillaume Batillat VAKHENATON BWP 8
45 Nicolas Bost BACOT SF 8
46 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
47 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 9
48 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF 9
49 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 9
50 Stephanie Hennequin AMSTRONG DE MOYON SF 9
51 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 9
52 Marit Haarr Skollerud DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z KWPN 9
53 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM ZANG 9
54 Cyrielle Deboffle URAEUS MAOUCHA 12
55 Cedric Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 12
56 Clement Boulanger ALTESSE DU FRESNE SF 12
57 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 12
58 Vincent Balleux H SCSL 13
59 William Fletcher PERSIMMON 13
60 Pauline Charreau COUROS AES 13
61 Kim Bost CAMACHO Z HOLST 13
62 Nicolas Tayol CHELSEA NT 14
63 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 17
64 Eliott Deuquet COBALT DE NANTUEL 17
65 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 17
66 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA 17
67 Benjamin Ghelfi KASANDRA AC 17
68 Jerome Hurel FAIRPLAY D'ESQUELMES 17
69 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 17
70 Syndie Rigaut DEMIAN VD HEFFINCK Z SF 17
71 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL DIAMANT 17
72 Gilles Clanget ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE AES 21
73 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG KWPN 26
74 Joffrey Buard KIRA M ET M Ret
74 Emilie Paillot VIRGULE DU TOUNEY Ret
74 Audrey Teixidor CHAGALL DE TOSCANE Ret
74 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER Ret
74 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES Ret
74 Ben Talbot RED STAR D'ARGENT SBS Ret
80 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO SF Eli