Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of October 23, 2020
Week 2020-18
7/26/2019
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
76
7/25/2019 - 7/28/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 0 0 44.71 $7,127.00
2 Jerome Hurel AS DE MAI BWP 0 0 45.49 $5,701.60
3 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY SF 0 0 48.66 $4,276.20
4 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA SELLE FRAN 0 0 50.27 $2,850.80
5 Germain Capelle ZOWITTO OLDBG 0 0 56.99 $1,995.56
6 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT KWPN 0 4 43.82 $1,567.94
7 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KWPN 0 4 49.5 $1,140.32
8 Yohann Mignet URANHUS SF 0 4 51.97 $855.24
9 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE 0 8 46.74 $855.24
10 Thierry Rozier STAR 0 9 58.29 $712.70
11 Jackson Reed-Stephenson EXCEPTION HOLST 1 $712.70
12 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS 1 $712.70
13 Soline Aubry FREDRIKE 1 $114.03
14 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 1 $114.03
15 Annabel Revers ILIAS AES 1 $114.03
16 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN BELGIAN WA 1 $114.03
17 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE 2 $114.03
18 Julie Welles AMBRA SF 4 $114.03
19 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY SI 4 $114.03
20 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S SF 4
21 Benedicte Franquet USTED DE LA BATIA 4
22 Charlotte Bettendorf IRIS VD BISSCHOP SF 4
23 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE BWP 4
24 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SF 4
25 Katie Dinan ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS SF 5
26 Benoit Aubry AROME MIRABELLE SELLE FRAN 5
27 Guillaume Hennequin QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 5
28 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 5
29 Charlie Jones DEXTER SF 5
30 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z DWB 5
31 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT 5
32 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL SF 5
33 Claire Schreder DYNAMO KWPN 6
34 Simon Buckley ELIA BELGIAN WA 8
35 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES 8
36 Gilles Willemann CHOPIN D HYRENCOURT SF 8
37 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 8
38 Sam Ward ROMANY HANN 9
39 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' 9
40 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 9
41 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 9
42 Beat Mandli SIMBA OLDBG 10
43 Romain Schaefer AYLANDER DU POMIEZ OLDBG 10
44 Sophie Michiel BACOT 10
45 Edouard Fiocre BROWN SUGAR 10
46 Marc Taupenot ALMEE D'EVORDES 10
47 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK SF 10
48 Bruno Jazede VIGO DE PILENIE SF 12
49 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES 12
50 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SF 12
51 Guillaume Roland Billecart DIACAN PS SF 13
52 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY 13
53 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 14
54 Franck Goubard CAIRON 10 OLDENBURG 14
55 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK WESTF 14
56 Carlos Catalan Casanovas CLARICO 15
57 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 16
58 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z HANN 17
59 Benjamin Clark LCC COMANCHE ZANG 18
60 Taylor Alexander LORD LUCIO 18
61 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE 18
62 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O 19
63 Amre Hamcho CARAMIA 25 SBS 21
64 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON HANN 22
65 Raleigh Hiler ALVARINO 2 22
66 Mathieu Schmitt QUANTINA VH EXELHOF Z HOLST 25
67 Philippe Vanderlynden TALISA LS LA SILLA Ret
67 Matteo Zamana FLYER Ret
67 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY KWPN Ret
67 Alban Notteau VELOURS DE SOIE HANN Ret
67 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SF Ret
72 Clarance Gendron GIGANT B AA Eli
72 Patrick Guimbal BAGATELLE DE GRANLIEU BWP Eli
72 Charlotte Dufour URATAK DE VERNOY Eli
72 Rik Hemeryck JARVI DE SCLEF Eli
72 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V BWP Eli