Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/10/2019
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
79
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alix Ragot COCO RICO SF 0 0 42.25 $7,127.00
2 Donatien Schauly Adj SPRINTER DU DORSET 'MILI' KWPN 0 0 42.33 $5,701.60
3 Ivan Dalton LORD BI SF 0 0 43.49 $4,276.20
4 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SI 0 0 43.73 $2,850.80
5 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 0 0 44.08 $1,995.56
6 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 0 0 44.48 $1,567.94
7 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z SF 0 0 44.56 $1,140.32
8 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM ZANG 0 0 45.59 $855.24
9 Julien Anquetin FERMELO 0 12 45.29 $855.24
10 Lance Whitehouse VIK II 1 $712.70
11 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK 1 $712.70
12 Maelle Martin KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE SBS 1 $712.70
13 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA BWP 1 $114.03
14 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE SWB 1 $114.03
15 Cedric Hurel BUGATTI D'HAMMER BWP 1 $114.03
16 Margaux Rocuet BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU 1 $114.03
17 Axel Van Colen STALETTA PS 1 $114.03
18 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY 1 $114.03
19 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO SF 1 $114.03
20 Lauren Hough PALOMA 1 $114.03
21 Johana Cathrein ALESIA DU BOCAGE HOLST 2
22 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE SF 4
23 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION 4
24 Olivier Guillon ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER 4
25 Mehdi Roessli VALDERAMA TAME BWP 4
26 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA 4
27 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 4
28 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH SF 4
29 Loup Briffaut RAVEL DE PANTOMIME SF 4
30 Alain Jufer CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE SF 4
31 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV SBS 5
32 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB OS 5
33 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 5
34 Eugenie Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS 5
35 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS SF 5
36 Max Routledge BALULU SBS 5
37 Alexandra Francart VALSE DE BLAGNY 5
38 Nicolas Tayol QUEENSLAND Z 5
39 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS ZANG 6
40 Jessica Dolt VIGILANT DES PRES 7
41 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE SF 8
42 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' 8
43 Aurelia Loser BLOW UP DE BANUEL 9
44 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 9
45 Joseph Martin VANILLE DE LAUNAY SF 9
46 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY SF 9
47 Robert Bevis KONDY AA 9
48 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA 9
49 Sam Ward ROMANY 9
50 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 10
51 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE BWP 10
52 Jean Philippe Chiarotto DETROIT 11
53 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL 13
54 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU SF 13
55 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL 13
56 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O SF 13
57 Robin Muhr VINO Z SBS 13
58 Romain Duguet QUEBELLO D ZANG 14
59 Romain Potin AMOS DE ST SIMEON 14
60 Jerome Maurel VARSOVIE DU THOT 14
61 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 17
62 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO SF 17
63 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 BWP 17
64 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z HANN 18
65 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA 18
66 Edouard Mathe JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF SF 21
67 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE 21
68 Lucie Couston VILANO DW Z 23
69 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE 24
70 Maiju Mallat LUDVIG 2 SF 27
71 Alexandra Derambure ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE WESTF 35
72 Enzo Chiarotto BENSOR DU GUE Ret
72 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM Ret
72 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES HOLST Ret
72 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SF Ret
72 Tom Dellenbach VARENNE D'HOF TEN BOS SF Ret
77 Claudia Bagnara EQUITA COUPERTINA SBS Eli
77 Nadja Steiner CACHE VA OLDBG Eli
77 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE HOLST Eli