Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF EXLOO

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
1/7/2022
CSI2* EXLOO - EXLOO, NED
50
1/5/2022 - 1/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 0 0 34.75 $7,247.23
2 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 0 35.92 $5,797.78
3 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR HOLST 0 0 37.26 $4,348.34
4 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 0 0 37.5 $2,898.89
5 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 0 0 37.88 $2,029.22
6 Tom Schellekens FIARABO WESTF 0 0 37.92 $1,594.39
7 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE KWPN 0 0 38.58 $1,159.56
8 Tamara Klop HAPPY HANDSOME HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.71 $869.67
9 Alex David Gill INCANTO VDL 0 0 39.21 $869.67
10 Annelies Vorsselmans ACUERO 0 0 39.4 $724.72
11 Ernesto Canseco GULLIT HBC 0 0 39.5 $724.72
12 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 0 4 36.51 $724.72
13 Matt Garrigan QUICKCHIN WH Z THOROUGHBR 0 4 38.31 $113.68
14 Lennard De Boer ISAPARDI VDL ZANG 0 4 39.1
15 Hessel Hoekstra FAMARILOMA 0 4 39.72
16 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 0 4 40.66
17 Henk Frederiks HABAB 0 4 43.73
18 Conor Drain IMAGINE 0 8 41.01
19 Philipp Schulze Topphoff AVANTUS 4 0 12 38.52
20 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 0 12 42.63
21 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 0 16 39
22 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 3
23 Toni Hassmann COCO CHANEL 4
24 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 4
25 Jurgen Stenfert CASINA 15 4
26 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV HANN 4
27 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 4
28 Jeroen Dubbeldam IRON MAN 15 KWPN 4
29 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER KWPN 4
30 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 KWPN 4
31 Aniek Diks GREENDAY WESTF 4
32 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra INNSBRUCK COOPER KWPN 7
33 Julian De Boer ISIS 8
34 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR 8
35 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW KWPN 8
36 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI 8
37 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 8
38 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE WESTF 8
39 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 8
40 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert ERUNELLA D 9
41 Berber Dijkman IM SPECIAL 9
42 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 12
43 Henry Vaske LOOK AT ME RP 12
44 Christoff Gangl ISABEL LADY M 12
45 Hylke De Jong OSSEWEIDE'S JADIRA QSHS 12
46 Thomas Gangl GIGIAMO 13
47 Pim Mulder GYPSY D' USANCE 13
48 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 24
49 Julius Ehinger MITHNEY Z 41
50 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL Ret