Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DUBLIN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/8/2019
CSIO5* DUBLIN - DUBLIN, IRL
45
8/7/2019 - 8/11/2019
3.92
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA HOLST 0 0 40.16 $18,890.54
2 Denis Lynch GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI OLDENBURG 0 0 40.95 $11,448.81
3 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER KWPN 0 0 40.96 $8,586.60
4 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH 0 0 41.62 $5,724.40
5 Brian Cournane ARMIK 0 0 42.69 $3,434.64
6 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 OLDENBURG 0 0 42.98 $2,575.98
7 Greg Patrick Broderick CHARLY CHAPLIN S BAVAR 0 0 44.24 $1,717.32
8 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA KWPN 0 4 41.69 $1,431.10
9 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC KWPN 0 4 47.02 $1,144.88
10 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES HOLST 0 8 44.24 $1,144.88
11 Ben Maher F ONE USA HANOVERIAN 0 16 46.87 $572.44
12 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO KWPN 4 $572.44
13 Mark McAuley VALENTINO TUILIERE AES 4
14 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE SF 4
15 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE DSP 4
16 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP SF 4
16 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D BWP 4
18 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO ZANG 4
19 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL HOLSTEINER 4
20 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO SF 4
21 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF 4
22 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 4
23 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS 4
24 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 SELLE FRAN 4
25 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 4
26 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z KWPN 4
27 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z ZANG 5
28 Angelie Von Essen LUIKAN Q ZANG 5
29 Pieter Clemens CUIDAM AES 6
30 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH KWPN 8
31 Kevin Jochems FAITHLESS MVDI 8
32 Lorenzo De Luca DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR 9
33 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS SBS 9
34 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 ISH 9
35 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA OLDBG 12
36 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE 12
37 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HOLST 12
38 Paola Amilibia GAUDI HANOVERIAN 12
39 Richard Howley CHINOOK 16
40 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND 16
41 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK ISH 17
42 Steve Guerdat ALAMO 17
43 Darragh Kenny ROMEO 88 KWPN 17
44 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO DUTCH WARM Ret
45 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA Eli