Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DRAMMEN

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/13/2017
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
48
5/8/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIET EASY 4 HOLST 0 0 34.45 $5,859.74
2 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 0 0 34.51 $4,687.38
3 Romain Potin TZIGANO MASSUERE SCSL 0 0 34.65 $3,516.05
4 Kevin Beerse HELDIA SF 0 0 36.53 $2,343.69
5 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S BWP 0 0 37.13 $1,641.10
6 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE SWB 0 0 37.47 $1,289.29
7 Cameron Hanley BALTHAZAR BWP 0 0 37.8 $937.47
8 Nadja Havnegjerde DYNAMIQUE DML KWPN 0 0 37.86 $703.62
9 Shane Carey QUANTUM KS KWPN 0 0 38.47 $703.62
10 Alison Barton DONATA SWB 0 0 38.82 $586.70
11 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 0 0 39.02 $586.70
12 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HANN 0 0 40.96 $586.70
13 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA KWPN 0 4 36.59
14 Edward Levy INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY OS 0 4 37.59
15 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS BWP 0 4 38.09
16 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE BWP 0 4 39.8
17 Vilde Wiik Terum GENERAL VAN DE NACHTEGAEL BWP 0 4 40.39
18 Erika Lickhammer JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF BWP 0 8 39.49
19 Stine Bergersen Lokken LINTENDRA BWP 0 8 40.13
20 Ludovica Minoli THARA DU RU HANN 0 12 37.02
21 Derin Demirsoy NARAZO DE NYZE Z SF 0 12 42.16
22 Jur Vrieling CORPORAL VDL ZANG 0 22 56.59
23 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S WESTF 0 WD
24 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE SP 4
25 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EURVETTE O 4
26 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA KWPN 4
27 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z ISH 4
28 Catherine Jerring C'EST MOI ZANG 4
29 Nicholai Lindbjerg BON TON VH HIPPODROOM KWPN 4
30 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
31 Julien Anquetin GIGANT B BWP 8
32 Torben Frandsen CYBERTOP BWP 8
33 Niklas Helsingius Maneschiold QUIDADO 8
34 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HOLST 8
35 Charlotte Bettendorf CIARA S DSP 8
36 Ole Kristoffer Meland CASPER S 8
37 Henk Van De Pol FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF KWPN 12
38 Pal Flam CARSONS COPY SB BWP 12
39 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV SWB 12
40 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP AES 13
41 Jorgen Larsson AGATHON S BWP 16
42 Maia Stange Rosholm SCENTENDER Eli
42 Sandra Enemark CONWAY HANN Eli
44 Sebastian Numminen LADY BUMP MECKL Ret
44 Hasan Senturk CONDINO 29 HANN Ret
44 Linnea Ericsson BOOMERANG OLDBG Ret
44 Jens Van Grunsven LA CALIDO KWPN Ret
44 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO RHEIN Ret