Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DONAUESCHINGEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/16/2019
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
55
8/15/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE KWPN 0 0 37.99 $9,407.64
2 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 BWP 0 0 38.7 $5,701.60
3 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 0 0 39.23 $4,276.20
4 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA HOLST 0 0 39.8 $2,850.80
5 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 0 0 40.05 $1,710.48
6 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN BWP 0 0 40.71 $1,282.86
7 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE ZANG 0 0 41.9 $855.24
8 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON KWPN 0 4 39.66 $712.70
9 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES ISH 0 8 43.14 $570.16
10 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER SF 1 $570.16
11 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY HOLST 1 $285.08
12 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ SF 1 $285.08
13 Tim Hoster TYSON 33 KWPN 1 $136.83
14 Henrik Von Eckermann FLOTTE DEERN 5 1 $136.83
15 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J HANN 4
16 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER HOLST 4
17 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH HOLST 4
18 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B BWP 4
19 Alain Jufer CORNET MM ZANG 4
20 Werner Muff VARENNES D'ARGONNE WESTF 4
21 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
22 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BWP 4
23 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA SHBGB 4
24 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE KWPN 4
25 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 4
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 4
27 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA HANN 4
28 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z WESTF 4
29 Markus Beerbaum DAYLIGHT VDL ZANG 4
30 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 KWPN 5
31 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T OS 5
32 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO ISH 5
33 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD HANN 5
34 Paul Delforge CAIPIRINHIA DEJEANBEL 5
35 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN 5
36 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON BWP 5
37 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto JUMPFAX VIP HOLST 5
38 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI SF 5
39 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 OS 5
39 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 5
41 Holger Wenz GLOSSY CARLOS BAYER 8
42 Alexa Stais ITS THE SENATOR 111 8
43 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE BWP 8
44 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W KWPN 8
45 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI KWPN 9
46 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z BWP 9
47 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR ZANG 9
48 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 10
49 Dalma Rushdi Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE 10
50 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 10
51 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 12
52 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P HOLST 12
53 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z DEUTSCHES 14
54 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 ZANG 14
55 Mohamed El Naggar CUPIDOR 14