Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DONAUESCHINGEN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/29/2017
CSI2* DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE - DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE, GER
46
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 AA 0 0 45.31 $12,684.11
2 Michael Jung SPORTSMANN S 0 0 46.05 $5,141.50
3 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER BAD-WU 0 0 49.97 $3,857.43
4 Tim Hoster CESSNA 24 SA 0 0 51.22 $2,571.27
5 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 HANOVERIAN 0 0 55.85 $1,542.97
6 Martin Fuchs VICTORIA BAYER 0 4 49.34 $1,156.70
7 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 0 4 51.55 $771.48
8 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY WESTF 0 4 51.69 $643.07
9 Hadrien Leleu ZOWITTO SF 0 4 58.25 $513.62
10 Monika Niederlander AMORE 4 KWPN 0 4 64.48 $513.62
11 Jonathan Gordon SLANELOUGH ULTIMATUM HANN 0 8 49.22 $256.81
12 Andy Witzemann PRINZ 1293 AES 0 8 52.17 $256.81
13 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 HANN 0 12 54.48 $104.39
14 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE HOLST 0 12 55.76 $104.39
15 Gunter Treiber BUDDY HOLLY OS 0 12 55.99 $104.39
16 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL KWPN 1
17 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN HANN 1
18 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI BWP 4
19 Manuel Eugster COOL AND EASY OLDBG 4
20 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST 4
21 Wolfgang Puschak CONCEETA BWP 4
22 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 WESTF 4
23 Anna-Julia Kontio BIONDA 16 DSP 4
24 Daniela Krebs CHICCAGO K CH 4
25 Armin Schafer BALDUR 75 CH 4
26 Jeremy Sweetnam SIR LANDAL JOTER OS 4
27 Andreas Brunz ERLANDO 11 BWB 5
28 Florian Dolinschek EMPIRE STATE BWP 5
29 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER ZWEIB 8
30 Antonia Muller LENNOX 255 KWPN 9
31 Lars Nieberg LEONIE W DSP 9
32 Williton Moreno Camacho CORNET'S ADEL 9
33 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S HANN 9
34 Elisabeth Meyer BANDOLINO 6 KWPN 11
35 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB BAVAR 12
36 Nathalie Mack QUENZA DU BREUIL BWP 12
37 Theo Muff CELCIUS SF 12
38 Celine Stadler CRYSTALINE D CHAMP FAIJ C DWB 12
39 Stoyan Kitarovski LUDOWIG CH 17
40 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 WESTF Eli
40 Mathias Schibli CARA CUMA BAVAR Eli
42 Sascha Braun CADBURRY HOLST Ret
42 Simon Broillet TABASCO MASSUERE WESTF Ret
42 Tobias Schwarz CARAMELLO D'ORO SF Ret
42 Hendrik Mader ROMA 4 CH Ret