Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
7/28/2018
CSI2* DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE - DONAUESCHINGEN-IMMENHOFE, GER
50
7/25/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J 4 0 45.06 $17,785.73
2 Erica Swartz JOVITA HOLST 0 0 50.13 $5,948.64
3 Ruben Romp DUNDALK 4 0 50.27 $4,461.48
4 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 ISH 0 4 43.89 $2,974.32
5 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER HANN 0 4 46 $1,561.82
5 Nathalie Mack QUENZA DU BREUIL KWPN 4 4 46 $1,561.82
7 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK SF 4 4 46.7 $892.29
8 Raphael Masson CORISMO HOLST 0 4 47.81 $744.18
9 Steffen Hauter ERIK DER ROTE HOLST 4 4 47.88 $594.86
10 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST 0 4 55.91 $594.86
11 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA HOLST 4 8 47.47 $297.43
12 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF DSP 0 8 47.73 $297.43
13 Maximilian Schmid CARIM 11 4 8 56.59 $144.50
14 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA 0 12 55.12 $144.50
15 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET HANOVERIAN 0 16 47.27 $144.50
16 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI OS 4
17 Patrik Majher L'AMORE 3 BWP 4
18 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 DSP 4
19 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 SA 4
20 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H HANN 4
21 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 OS 4
22 Chandler Meadows SOLEIL DE CORNU CH 4
23 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 WARMBLOOD 4
24 Hans Dieter Dreher ARKO JUNIOR PMS WESTF 4
25 Rebecca Hotz CAPRICE 4
26 Dominik Fuhrer CALL ME CARLY 4
27 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE HOLST 4
28 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER WARMBLOOD 5
29 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 5
30 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 6
31 Helmut Schonstetter ASCALAN DSP 6
32 Mathias Schibli QUNO ZANG 8
33 Pascal Bettschen CAMPARI HOLST 8
34 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH 8
35 Andy Witzemann CASSADERO 8
36 Monika Niederlander KRONPRINZ VOM SCHLOESSLIH 8
37 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 8
38 Pauline Zoller CINDERELLA KWPN 10
39 Florian Dolinschek SUNNY 1038 KWPN 12
40 Vanessa-Joy Nagele VEGAS DE ALKANTARA WESTF 12
41 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER 12
42 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S KWPN 16
43 Jorg Oppermann AMELIE 108 HOLST 16
44 Niklas Krieg CHACCO'S GLADDYS WESTF Ret
44 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 WESTF Ret
44 Daniel Guss COME ON VIVIENNE HOLST Ret
44 Armin Engelhardt ADRETTO Ret
48 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN RHEIN Eli
48 Helena Muller CANTUCCINO 2 BWP Eli
48 Sabrina Berger LONG LANKIN Eli