Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DINARD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/16/2021
CSI5* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
42
7/15/2021 - 7/18/2021
4.95
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann GLAMOUR GIRL KWPN 0 0 45.08 $18,321.15
2 Scott Brash HELLO VINCENT DUTCH WARM 0 0 45.56 $14,656.92
3 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE ZANG 0 0 47.05 $10,992.69
4 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HOLST 0 0 47.71 $7,328.46
5 Daniel Deusser BINGO STE HERMELLE KWPN 0 0 47.87 $5,129.92
6 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 0 0 51.64 $4,030.65
7 Martin Fuchs CONNER 70 SF 0 2 57.22 $2,931.38
8 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 0 3 58.41 $2,198.54
9 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS AWHA 0 4 45.79 $2,198.54
10 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 0 4 50.02 $1,832.12
11 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 8 48 $1,832.12
12 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC SF 0 8 48.6 $1,832.12
13 Mathieu Billot ILENA S 0 12 47.23
14 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP BWP 0 12 47.26
15 Pieter Devos MOM'S ISAURA BWP 0 12 49.18
16 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX BWP 0 WD
17 Lorenzo De Luca NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z 1
18 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 1
19 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4
20 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA SF 4
21 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA LA SILLA 4
22 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE 4
23 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SELLE FRAN 4
24 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 4
25 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 4
26 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE SF 4
27 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PEMBROKE 3 4
28 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE HANN 4
29 Federico Fernandez ROMEO 5
30 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 5
31 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 5
32 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE 6
33 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z 6
34 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF ZANG 8
35 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP 8
36 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL SBS 8
37 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 8
38 Paola Amilibia DAVIDOFF HOLSTEINER 9
39 Penelope Leprevost VERITE UNE PRINCE DSP Ret
39 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST Eli
39 Philipp Weishaupt CASEY Eli
39 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM Eli