Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DINARD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/28/2017
CSI2* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
41
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO KWPN 0 67.43 $6,524.75
2 Eric Fevrier RAPIDE D'HELBY SF 0 68.39 $5,219.80
3 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS SF 0 71.01 $3,914.85
4 Laurent Goffinet QUINETTE DU QUESNOY SF 0 71.46 $2,609.90
5 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE 0 71.7 $1,826.93
6 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF 0 72.86 $1,435.44
7 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SBS 0 73.41 $1,043.96
8 Sam Ward THOMAS SF 0 76.04 $782.97
9 Jean Le Monze UMANAK AES 0 76.09 $782.97
10 Coco Fath BART C SF 0 76.13 $652.47
11 Sayre Happy DOLINN KWPN 0 77.28 $652.47
12 Yasmin Rizvi CHAPLIN W KWPN 0 77.5 $652.47
13 Solenn Roche SKELTONE MOUCHE KWPN 0 81.65
14 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT SF 0 83.81
15 Alexandra Rantet UNLADYLIKE KWPN 2 90.44
16 Frederic Busquet TI POL DU PLESSIS SF 4 68.88
17 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS SF 4 69.1
18 Katherine Strauss ALL IN WESTF 4 70.56
19 Anne Phelouzat PRINCE DES PONTS 4 71.74
20 Pomme Cilote QOMEDIE LIBELLULE SF 4 72.28
21 Manon Hebette HORPLEASURE VT ROOSAKKER SF 4 75.14
22 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU BWP 4 75.56
23 Arthur Le Vot VINCHESTER SF 4 76.58
24 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF SF 8 72.35
25 Robin Lesqueren UGOLIN D'AUTHOU 8 72.85
26 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS 8 75.81
27 Arnaud Bourdois UP DAISY DE SULLY SF 8 76.78
28 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez ALAMO SF 8 77.51
29 Marie L'Helgoualch PLAYBOY DU VALDYS KWPN 8 78.29
30 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE SF 8 80.9
31 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES WESTF 8 81.94
32 Vincent Mari SEBASTIAN SBS 8 82.4
33 Clement Bertho SAXO DU ROUMOIS SF 12 76.45
34 Damien Haddad IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE SF 12 77.02
35 Alice Trehoust VERTIGO DU DESERT BWP 13 84.84
36 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 16 73.12
37 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN SF 16 73.17
38 Frederic Couenne VIP DE CLEUDRAIN BWP 17 100.06
39 Karen Baizid PAOLA DU MESNIL SF Ret
39 Emmanuel Le Berre ONASIXE SF Ret
39 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W SF Ret