Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DEL MAR

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/4/2019
CSI3* DEL MAR NATIONAL - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Marina Azevedo
33
4/30/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA OLDENBURG 0 0 41.26 $33,000.00
2 Uma O'Neill CAVILLE HANN 0 0 42.52 $20,000.00
3 Angel Karolyi APRIL MOON OLDENBURG 0 4 41.11 $15,000.00
4 John Pearce FIRESTONE S HOLSTEINER 0 4 44.81 $10,000.00
5 Richard Fellers LUX LADY DUTCH WARM 1 $6,000.00
6 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z ISH 1 $4,500.00
7 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 ZANGERSHEI 1 $3,000.00
8 Haley Schwab DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 HANOVERIAN 1 $2,500.00
9 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS KWPN 2 $2,000.00
10 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 BELGIAN WA 4 $2,000.00
11 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! HOLSTEINER 4 $1,000.00
12 Nayel Nassar LORDAN HOLSTEINER 4 $1,000.00
13 Mariano Maggi SANVANO HANN 4
14 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE 5
15 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX WESTPHALIA 5
16 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 8
17 Nick Gegen ARC DE TRIOMPHE 8
18 Carly Anthony CHACCO KWPN 8
19 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 OLDBG 9
20 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE WESTPHALIA 9
21 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC WARMBLOOD 10
22 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG HANN 10
23 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE SELLE FRAN 12
24 Jamie Barge LUEBBO WARMBLOOD 12
25 Taylor Harris DISCO LADY 13
26 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD KWPN 13
27 Kasey Ament DEXTER R BELGIAN WA 16
28 Kaitlin Campbell INTERLINE H DUTCH WARM 17
29 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU WARMBLOOD 17
30 Kirsten Coe TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z ANGLO ARAB 18
31 Craig Starr DELUXENTO ZANGERSHEI 21
32 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK DUTCH WARM Ret
32 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD WARMBLOOD Ret