Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DARQUZIAI

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/12/2018
CSI2*-W DARGUZIAI - DARGUZIAI, LTU
57
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN LS 0 0 25 $7,435.81
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA WESTF 0 0 25.8 $5,948.64
3 Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS OS 0 0 25.92 $4,461.48
4 Kristaps Neretnieks CAMERLANE SF 0 0 26.79 $2,974.32
5 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD HOL 0 0 26.84 $2,082.02
6 Danielius Gutkauskas CIOLA 2 HOLST 0 0 27.47 $1,635.87
7 Natalia Simonia KLEN KWPN 0 0 27.77 $1,189.72
8 Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G TRAK 0 0 27.99 $892.29
9 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL 0 0 28.11 $892.29
10 Andrius Petrovas CLARITY 0 0 28.51 $743.58
11 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA HOLST 0 0 29.38 $743.58
12 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR KWPN 0 0 29.93 $743.58
13 Hanno Ellermann DONNA PAOLA ESHB 0 0 29.94 $120.41
14 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER KWPN 0 0 33.58 $120.41
15 Natalia Simonia CORRWIKO OLDENBURG 0 0 34.58 $120.41
16 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M OLD 0 0 34.78
17 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD KWPN 0 0 35.3
18 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE HUN 0 0 36.79
19 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. OS 0 0 38.73
20 Gediminas Paskevicius CHEVAL CHIRAC BS KWPN 0 1 42.33
21 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CASQUELL 0 4 24.26
22 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY HOLDT 0 4 25.72
23 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO SF 0 4 26.16
24 Rein Pill ALFONS RA BWP 0 4 26.38
25 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK ESHB 0 4 26.52
26 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR HOLST WB 0 4 28.03
27 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E KWPN 0 4 28.93
28 Tadas Jankauskas HOMETAS HANN 0 4 30.24
29 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER 0 4 30.77
30 Andrius Petrovas CARACAS KWPN 0 7 53.53
31 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE HOLSTEINER 0 11 51.95
32 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS KWPN 1
33 Veronika Shchekoturova COOL PLEASURE HOLST 4
34 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 4
35 Maksymilian Wechta QUINTMAN 4
36 Justas Gabalis CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z HOLST 4
37 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI ZANG 4
38 Urmas Raag CARLOS 4
39 Weronika Minkiewicz JOGA ESHB 4
40 Gediminas Paskevicius QUATTRA 14 SP 4
41 Kullo Kender ARTAS HANN 4
42 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC 4
43 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO ESHB 4
44 Andis Varna DENDELIN OLDBG 4
45 Kullo Kender STRIGA 4
46 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE HANN 4
47 Filip Dolezal EXCLUSIVE DEMETER 5
48 Girts Bricis DONAU DWB 8
49 Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJIA KWPN 8
50 Maxim Kryna COOL BOY TRAK 8
51 Nerijus Sipaila CHENET WESTF 8
52 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND HOLST 8
53 Kertu Klettenberg QUOTE HANN 8
54 Tiit Kivisild HENRIETTA 8
55 Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING OS 9
56 Maarja Martinson DONNA LATVIAN 12
57 Martins Pilders CANANERO KWPN Eli