Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DARGUZIAI

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/17/2019
CSI2*-W DARGUZIAI - DARGUZIAI, LTU
56
5/16/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rein Pill ALFONS RA ESHB 0 0 42.21 $7,127.00
2 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY ESHB 0 0 43.17 $5,701.60
3 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III SF 0 0 44.61 $4,276.20
4 Natalia Simonia KLEN HOLST 0 0 46.67 $2,850.80
5 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE TRAK 0 0 50.41 $1,995.56
6 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M HOLST 0 5 53.57 $1,567.94
7 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN KWPN 0 8 47.08 $1,140.32
8 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO 0 12 49.39 $855.24
9 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE WESTF 1 $855.24
10 Matas Petraitis CARLEONE WESTF 1 $712.70
11 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 1 $712.70
12 Aistis Vitkauskas FAVOUR VG HOLST 4 $712.70
13 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4 $171.04
14 Kullo Kender ARTAS KWPN 4 $171.04
15 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY 4
16 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY 4
17 Natalia Simonia QUARENGHI WESTF 4
18 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ HANN 4
19 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER 4
20 Nerijus Sipaila SHELBY OLDENBURG 4
21 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO 4
22 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM HOLST 4
23 Benas Gutkauskas CANNAVARO B Z 4
24 Marcel Ewen ALICANTE 5
25 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM 8
26 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK 8
27 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 8
28 Natalia Palmowska DR. JONES HOLST 8
29 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC 8
30 Anastasiya Sherbakova CANBERRY ESHB 8
31 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO 8
32 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA OLDBG 12
33 Sofia Shchekoturova CHARLOTTE N.W. HOLST 12
34 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 12
35 Egor Shchibrik CARLSBERG 10 OS 12
36 Aistis Vitkauskas PLEASE BE A LEGEND KWPN 12
37 Kertu Klettenberg QUOTE 13
38 Karolin Valge FABRIANO B 13
39 Paul-Richard Argus PING PONG V 16
40 Weronika Minkiewicz JOGA 20
41 Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL SP 24
42 Martins Pilders KAVALLO 28
43 Elena Railiene ALONSO LS 32
44 Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC Ret
44 Veronika Shchekoturova QUINN 17 Ret
44 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE HOLST Ret
44 Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND OS Ret
44 Vladimir Beletskiy VAN LOU HANN Ret
44 Alena Babushkina CALL ME PAUL 2 Ret
44 Hanno Ellermann JACOBA STUD FUMOSA Ret
44 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS Ret
52 Veronika Shchekoturova COOL PLEASURE HOLST Eli
52 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK Eli
52 Egor Shchibrik HALDOR HOLST WB Eli
52 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 BWP Eli
52 Urmas Raag CARLOS HOLST Eli