Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CSI3* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUDST

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/24/2020
CSI3* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
58
9/23/2020 - 9/27/2020
1.78
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY KWPN 0 0 39.08 $7,241.03
2 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 39.32 $5,792.82
3 Denis Lynch DARIUS DE KEZEG Z 0 0 39.63 $4,344.61
4 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 0 0 40.02 $2,896.41
5 Simon Delestre QOPILOT BATILLY Z SF 0 0 40.45 $2,027.48
6 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert TOWNHEAD LIBERTY V ZANG 0 0 40.75 $1,593.02
7 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 0 0 41.07 $1,158.56
8 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 0 41.09 $868.92
9 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS SF 0 0 41.49 $868.92
10 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEIN 0 0 42.55 $724.10
11 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET 0 0 42.67 $724.10
12 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI 0 0 43.47 $724.10
13 Olivier Robert ILENA DE MARIPOSA 0 4 40.02 $289.64
14 Marie Demonte MANCHESTER BWP 0 4 40.53 $289.64
15 Lorenzo De Luca MALISSA DE MUZE 0 4 40.79 $289.64
16 Henrik Von Eckermann CARLOTTA 276 0 4 42.03
17 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX 0 4 43.9
18 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT MECKL 0 8 41.94
19 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 MR JONES KWPN 0 10 57.75
20 Michel Robert EMERETTE 0 14 57.24
21 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA 0 26 69.33
22 Niels Bruynseels FRENCHY VDS 0 WD
22 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT WESTF 0 WD
24 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT SF 1
25 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA SBS 1
26 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida EDGAR 1
27 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN KWPN 1
28 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A SF 1
29 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS 1
30 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z 1
31 Emilie Conter CATOKIA 2 1
32 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 4
33 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 4
34 Julien Gonin ALITY DU PHAEL SF 4
35 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN 4
36 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX 4
37 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 4
38 Steve Guerdat TUM PLAY DU JOUAS SF 4
39 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 4
40 Robin Muhr VINO Z SF 5
41 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z ZANG 5
42 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 5
43 Danielle Lambert PRESTIGE KALONE 5
44 Olivier Perreau MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE AA 5
45 Petronella Andersson HALITA O 5
46 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 6
47 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL SBS 6
48 Benoit Cernin CARIGNAN VILLECLARE BWP 8
49 Jeanne Sadran UNE PECHE 8
50 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION SCSL 8
51 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 9
52 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM SF 9
53 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA 9
54 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 9
55 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CHAMADE GESMERAY 9
56 Peder Fredricson H&M CRUSADER ICE 13
57 Pieter Devos JUST ME D 27
58 Dani Waldman CLEOPATRA Ret