Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CLUNY

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
10/15/2021
CSI2* CLUNY - CLUNY, FRA
62
10/14/2021 - 10/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charles Aubri Chavet CARROUSEL DU LYS 0 68.5 $7,755.95
2 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 0 69.64 $6,204.76
3 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 0 70.86 $4,653.57
4 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 0 70.99 $3,102.38
5 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z SF 0 72.82 $2,171.67
6 Alexia Jacques BOLERO DE RAVEL 0 75.3 $1,706.31
7 Geoffroy Bouret CLUBBER DES FORETS 0 75.41 $1,240.95
8 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 0 76.58 $930.71
9 Arnaud-Philippe Bonvin LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER 0 77.17 $930.71
10 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z 0 77.6 $775.60
11 Laurent Fasel BORSALINO BATILLY ZANG 1 82.01 $775.60
12 Aurelia Loser BLOW UP DE BANUEL 4 68.96 $775.60
13 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 4 69.85 $244.28
14 Romain Ozzola RACHEL 4 70.24 $244.28
15 Severin Hillereau QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 4 70.36 $244.28
16 Frederic Sonntag CALLAC DE CYRMANOL NWB 4 70.64 $244.28
17 Antoine Ermann BERYL DES PRES 4 71
18 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 4 71.43
19 Cedric Bellanger AKKATO DU BORGET 4 71.99
20 Valentine Husson KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 4 72.42
21 Nicolas Bodin EMILY BWP 4 72.44
22 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY HOLST 4 72.95
23 Francois Giffon CYRANO SAUVAGE SF 4 74.61
24 Noah Keller ARGENTO 21 4 75.05
25 Gilles Willemann ANDIAMIX II HERO Z 4 75.19
26 David Giffon HARM 4 75.58
27 Soline Aubry UPLADY NOUVOLIEU 4 75.81
28 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ 4 76.27
29 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 4 76.64
30 Carla Menon DAKOTA DU LESME WESTF 4 76.72
31 Laetitia Pauli VINVIN DE LEVAUX 4 77.97
32 Martin Kuhnis CITANO VAN PRINSENVELD SF 5 80.07
33 Romain Lavigne ELVIS P. 5 82
34 Benoit Johner CABAS KWPN 6 83.31
35 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 8 68.43
36 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA OLDBG 8 69.53
37 Thibault Thevenon DZOARA DES SOURCES 8 69.91
38 Lou Fontanel VIOLETTA BATILLY 8 71.21
39 Clement Dub CANOTIER 8 72.46
40 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 8 72.95
41 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 8 74.29
42 Nicolas Gerke ASCALYS DE REVE SI 8 74.55
43 Amandine Seguin EVERS 8 74.58
44 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS 8 75.37
45 Thibaut Keller HAPPY GIRL T 8 75.68
46 Lou Favede JASMINE 8 76.96
47 Pierre Gautherat OLALA DU COLLIARD 8 78.46
48 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 10 84.71
49 Medhi Hamiche MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT ZANG 11 88.25
50 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 12 68.11
51 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU 12 74.58
52 Alexis Goulet ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN 13 79.33
53 Jacques Helmlinger FORMICA DU HOUSSOIT 15 89.13
54 Olivier Charret ALLEZ L'OL 16 74.1
55 Paul Alexis Doret CIRCE DE SCEAU 16 76.91
56 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES 17 79.57
57 Agathe Vacher AXOR MOUCHE 18 83.46
58 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE SF 22 100.77
59 Chloe Michellier CHOCOLAT DES DAMES Eli
59 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY SBS Ret
59 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN Eli
59 Ilona Garcia GAMBLER HTR Eli