Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CERVIA

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
8/5/2022
CSI2* CERVIA - CERVIA, ITA
48
8/4/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giacomo Casadei LET'S GO FZ 0 67.97 $7,247.23
2 Omar Bonomelli CHIPPENDEL DE LA TOUR 0 70.02 $5,797.78
3 Emanuela Forte LABADIA B 0 75.04 $4,348.34
4 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JIAMO VDS HOLST 1 76.85 $2,898.89
5 Mark McAuley GRS LADY AMARO 4 65.54 $2,029.22
6 Abdullah Alsharbatly VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE 4 65.83 $1,594.39
7 Massimo Grossato BELLY DANCER RS SF 4 66.76 $1,159.56
8 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT 4 68.14 $869.67
9 Alberto Zorzi CAMILLA DU CHANU SBS 4 69.93 $869.67
10 Giacomo Bassi HEROI AG 4 70.96 $724.72
11 Sofia Manzetti BOMBAY DE BEAUFOUR 4 72.01 $724.72
12 Beat Grandjean ERNIE 77 4 73.89 $724.72
13 Leonardo Gustavo Correa Reiner KILANO VAN DE VLASBLOEMHO 4 75.12
14 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli ESTORIL DELLE ROANE BWP 4 75.68
15 Marco Sassara BERNINI SECONDO DI VALLERANO 7 78.02
16 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 7 78.57
17 Marc Rothlisberger ANGEL D' OR BWP 8 65.21
18 Enrico Maria Frana CRISSY MARY STAR 8 67.75
19 Emiliano Liberati COTOKI 8 68.3
20 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 8 68.5
21 Davide Kainich DIANA DEA WELS 8 70.01
22 Ignace Philips De Vuyst ONLY SPECIAL VAN DOBBY-HOME 8 70.6
23 Francesco Turturiello MONA LISA VAN DORPERHEIDE 8 72.67
24 Giovanni Magaton ALBA RADIOSA 8 72.83
25 Elia Simonetti VERY WELL SEMILLY 8 73.14
26 Camilla Bassan LASCO VAN DE GANZENAKKER SF 8 73.41
27 Tobia Lorusso CONTE FERRARI 8 73.47
28 Mirco Casadei ULTIMATE DE LAUBRY Z 8 75.8
29 Gianluca Mario Pirovano CAID DE JARSAY Z 9 76.03
30 Giuseppe Carrabotta HANGOVER ZANG 11 78.03
31 Michele Facchin CONTE WATZ AM 11 78.44
32 Andrea Benatti CANTALINA 11 78.55
33 Michele Previtali GA LA VIE 12 72.01
34 Andrea Campagnaro OWEN VAN DEN BLAUWAERT 12 72.39
35 Carlandrea Concari CLEVELAND DUAL 12 75.47
36 Luca Francesco Turrisi CORFINA PS 13 76.27
37 Davide Vitale URZO D'ISO 16 72.49
38 Lorenzo Sciacca CHEVELLE SF 16 73.82
39 Sofia Cattaneo Giubilato QUALTINO KWPN 17 76.35
40 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS 21 81
41 Alberto Violante GEARA 26 77.24
42 Enrico Mazzi ACTIONVARO PS 27 78.35
43 Luca Inselvini CONTERO DELLA CACCIA 31 94.36
44 Sofia Longo FLORENZO VH KLAVERTJE VIE SI 32 83.65
45 Roberto Prandi CLAMORE DC 32 87.12
46 Katie Gygax UBIE DU GIVRE 33 84.91
47 Antonio Sottile WOTAN GANDALF SF Ret
47 Antonio Casale PINOCCHIO Eli