The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CASCAIS

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/8/2017
CSI5* CASCAIS - CASCAIS, POR
43
7/6/2017 - 7/8/2017
2.74
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 0 65.15 $62,011.22
2 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF HOLST 0 66.18 $37,582.56
3 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V BWP 0 67.15 $28,186.92
4 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO AES 0 67.63 $18,791.28
5 Ben Maher QUILATA OS 0 69.4 $11,274.76
6 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H OLDBG 0 69.96 $8,456.07
7 Harrie Smolders CAPITAL COLNARDO OS 0 73 $5,637.38
8 Marco Kutscher CHACCORINA HOLST 0 73.88 $4,697.82
9 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE WESTF 0 75.82 $3,758.25
10 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED 0 75.95 $3,758.25
11 Cian O'Connor SUPER SOX ZANG 0 78.28 $1,879.12
12 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT HANN 0 79.32 $1,879.12
13 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE OS 1 83.3
14 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 SELLE FRAN 4 70.75
15 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY WESTF 4 70.76
16 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE AES 4 72.02
17 Maikel Van der Vleuten ARERA C SF 4 73.52
18 Luciana Diniz LENNOX 4 73.81
19 Jos Verlooy CARACAS OLDBG 4 74.33
20 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL HOLST 4 75.63
21 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. NEW YORK KWPN 4 77.18
22 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S KWPN 4 78.27
23 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE 4 78.7
24 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO 4 78.98
25 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 AES 4 79.69
26 Ales Opatrny VDL FAKIR OLDBG 5 80.31
27 Bassem Hassan Mohammed TAMIRA IV BWP 5 81.04
28 Antonio Matos Almeida NIKEL DE PRESLE 5 81.74
29 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE SF 6 84.18
30 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED KWPN 8 72.81
31 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z WESTF 8 74.27
32 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE ZANG 8 76.07
33 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN AA 8 77.33
34 Kamal Bahamdan SANSIBAR 89 ZANG 8 79.51
35 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 HANN 9 80.97
36 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO HOLST 9 81.68
37 Jane Richard Philips CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM ASSI 12 76.28
38 David Will MONODIE H BWP 12 78.65
39 Duarte Seabra FERNHILL CURRA QUINN OS 13 80.44
40 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 ISH 13 82.54
41 Simon Delestre CHADINO OS 14 84.17
42 Julien Epaillard QUATRIN DE LA ROQUE OS 20 77.99
43 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO SF 21 81.85