Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF CABOURG

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/2/2021
CSI3* CABOURG - CABOURG, FRA
65
6/2/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Staut ILIADE KDW Z 0 68.03 $7,755.95
2 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 0 68.29 $6,204.76
3 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL 0 68.46 $4,653.57
4 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK 0 68.52 $3,102.38
5 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 0 68.54 $2,171.67
6 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S HANN 0 68.65 $1,706.31
7 Michel Robert EMERETTE 0 69.24 $1,240.95
8 Mathieu Billot BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 0 69.45 $930.71
9 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE 0 69.48 $930.71
10 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 0 69.82 $775.60
11 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 0 69.97 $775.60
12 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE SF 0 70.51 $775.60
13 Antoine Ermann BERYL DES PRES 0 71.13 $122.14
14 William Fletcher PERSIMMON 0 71.34 $122.14
15 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z AES 0 71.62 $122.14
16 Emilie Conter HITECK 0 72 $122.14
17 Valentin Besnard DAIRZEL DUVERIE DWB 0 72.56 $122.14
18 Bliss Heers GOODBYE 0 72.64
19 Alexa Ferrer GRACIEUX DU PACHIS KWPN 0 74.06
20 Delphine Perez CALL ME EXPRESS HDC 0 74.52
21 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 0 74.58
22 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS 0 76
23 Roger Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY 0 77.71
24 Aurelie Rytz VODKA DE HUS SF 0 77.85
25 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG 0 79.69
26 Julien Anquetin BAYA DU TER 4 64.65
27 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 4 67.87
28 Pierre Marie Friant BIANCA STAR SBS 4 68.39
29 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 4 68.74
30 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 4 69.89
31 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 4 70.25
32 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE SF 4 70.29
33 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 4 70.62
34 Marc Dilasser AWAY SEMILLY SF 4 71.18
35 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO SF 4 71.32
36 Axelle Lagoubie CHISTERA MAIL 4 71.79
37 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 4 72.33
38 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4 72.44
39 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL 4 72.75
40 Camille Conde Ferreira VARENTA GEM 4 73.35
41 Edward Levy CONFIDENCE D'ASS 4 73.54
42 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4 74.16
43 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE BWP 4 74.4
44 Ioli Mytilineou L'ARTISTE DE TOXANDRA 4 77.03
45 Luke Barham HATZIDEE PR 4 80.46
46 Amy Inglis WISHES 4 80.86
47 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART AES 4 81.1
48 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS DWB 8 69.03
49 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SF 8 69.27
50 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL CDLS 8 69.3
51 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE 8 70.47
52 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 8 71.15
53 Kyle Timm CRAPULE VERDOSO SF 8 73.36
54 Brian Moggre HERA FBH 8 75.14
55 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 8 75.31
56 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU 8 76.73
57 Clara Darty BO ING OS 8 77.54
58 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE 12 69.09
59 Max Thirouin BLACK DE L'ABBAYE SF 12 70.52
60 Paul Lescaillet BALLERINE DU VILPION 12 73.21
61 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 12 76.79
62 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 12 78.32
63 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS ZANG 13 83.08
64 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 16 75.23
65 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL SF Eli