Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BUSTO ARSIZIO

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/13/2019
CSI3* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
69
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Bourquard TUM PLAY DU JOUAS 0 0 30.44 $9,407.64
2 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SF 0 0 30.5 $5,701.60
3 Paolo Adorno FER ZG KWPN 0 0 30.7 $4,276.20
4 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z KWPN 0 0 31.04 $2,850.80
5 Matias Alvaro KAREL VDB 0 0 31.08 $1,710.48
6 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI 0 0 31.22 $1,282.86
7 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC OLDBG 0 0 31.5 $855.24
8 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT 0 0 31.69 $712.70
9 Sergio Alvarez-Moya JET RUN ASSI 0 0 31.85 $570.16
10 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD 0 0 32.64 $570.16
11 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET 0 0 32.67 $285.08
12 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 0 0 33.02 $285.08
13 Nico Lupino EMOTION VDL MIPAAF 0 0 33.74 $79.82
14 Pia Reich JINKA II 0 0 34.18 $79.82
15 Gianluca Palmizi DI CARCENTO BWP 0 0 35.44 $79.82
16 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC 0 0 36.26 $79.82
17 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK BWP 0 0 37.55
18 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE ZANG 0 4 30.17
19 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA HANN 0 4 30.72
20 Matias Larocca VANGOTH DES BESNARDS ASSI 0 4 32.17
21 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE SF 0 4 32.34
22 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R SI 0 4 32.91
23 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS WESTF 0 4 34.19
24 Clint Sulmoni QUINCASSI SF 0 4 34.4
25 Mathias Schibli QUNO 0 4 35.03
26 Angelica Fiore Marazzi HERA VAN TEXELHOF HOLST 0 4 35.55
27 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA 0 4 37.75
28 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN WESTF 0 8 30.33
29 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON OS 0 8 33.07
30 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 KWPN 0 8 33.49
31 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI HOLST 0 8 33.67
32 Francesco Turturiello ISELLE VAN ORSHOF SI 0 8 34.55
33 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY SBS 0 8 34.67
34 Federica Villa JARDY D'YSENBEECK Z NWB 0 8 40.76
35 Ludovica Minoli ERASCO J 0 11 52.28
36 Roberto Turchetto ADARE 0 12 30.14
37 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP 0 12 34.83
38 Filippo Bassan BUPINA BWP 0 12 36.84
39 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT KWPN 0 12 38.17
40 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA BWP 0 16 36.97
41 Matteo Leonardi ZYPERN III SSW 1
42 Marta Bottanelli CARPINETI AUTO SITTA HOLST 1
43 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 1
44 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA HOLST 1
45 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF 4
46 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z KWPN 4
47 Alessandra Fuzzi RMF TEQUILA ZANG 4
48 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH 4
49 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME CH 4
50 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO SF 4
51 Eva Irene Ursin QUINLAN 2 BWP 4
52 Oleksandr Onyshchenko CHACCIENY HOLST 4
53 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS OLDBG 4
54 Luca Inselvini CHUCK DELLA BASSANELLA 4
55 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z HANN 4
56 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF ZANG 4
57 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV 4
58 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK KWPN 5
59 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 5
60 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY HOLST 5
61 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY 6
62 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS KWPN 7
63 Agustin Covarrubias LARBRAKER 8
64 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON ASSI 8
65 Reto Ruflin CALMINE 8
66 Giovanni Sapuppo HIDALGO HANN 8
67 Paris Sellon SIEC ANNA JO NRPS 8
68 Steffi Theiler CORANTO OS 8
69 Guido Tarantini LINNDA HANN 12