US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BUSTO ARSIZIO

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/3/2019
CSI3* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
60
5/2/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat EVITA KWPN 0 0 27.33 $9,407.64
2 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE KWPN 0 0 27.8 $5,701.60
3 Paul Estermann ANABA HAIZE MECKL 0 0 27.88 $4,276.20
4 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SF 0 0 27.9 $2,850.80
5 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS SI 0 0 28.8 $1,710.48
6 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C KWPN 0 0 29.03 $1,282.86
7 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF BWP 0 0 29.05 $855.24
8 Fabio Brotto ARGENTO DELLE ROANE 0 0 30.06 $712.70
9 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE 0 0 30.53 $570.16
10 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE ASSI 0 0 30.55 $570.16
11 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SI 0 0 30.61 $285.08
12 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT HOLST 0 0 32.06 $285.08
13 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO HANNO 0 0 32.67 $79.82
14 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL HOLST 0 0 33.15 $79.82
15 Matthew Williams CURCUMA II PALAZZETTO BWP 0 0 34.21 $79.82
16 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV 0 4 26.4
17 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS KWPN 0 4 27.01
18 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 DWB 0 4 29.13
19 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ACAPULCO FZ HOLST 0 4 29.21
20 Morgan Bordat UMA 0 4 29.29
21 Mara Braghini EDELVONA SF 0 4 29.5
22 Gabriele Grassi LEJANO KWPN 0 4 30.06
23 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z HOLST 0 4 31.43
24 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2 0 4 32.1
25 Alex Duffy GERD KG OLDBG 0 4 32.82
26 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 0 4 33.5
27 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 BWP 0 4 34.49
28 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS HOLST 0 4 35.09
29 Douglas Duffin QUIDAM B Z SF 0 8 30.44
30 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 0 8 31.46
31 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO HOLST 0 Eli
32 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV 1
33 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD KWPN 1
34 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL 1
35 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS SF 4
36 Roberto Turchetto ADARE 4
37 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 4
38 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS BWP 4
39 Ignace Philips KENTUCKY VAN'T LAERHOF SF 4
40 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO BWP 4
41 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W BWP 4
42 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z 4
43 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT ZANG 4
44 Luca Inselvini CHUCK DELLA BASSANELLA ASSI 4
45 Jasmine Chen JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE HANN 4
46 Davide Kainich CABALLERO BWP 4
47 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN HOLST 4
48 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK 5
49 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO 5
50 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 5
51 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC ZANG 8
52 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 KWPN 12
53 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO BAVAR 12
54 Reto Ruflin CALMINE 18
55 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE HANN Ret
55 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION SF Ret
55 Raphael Masson CADEAU DE COEUR BAVARIAN W Ret
55 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z WURTTEMBER Ret
55 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP ZANG Ret
60 Gianluca Gennusa DENYCHIN RYALK D LOB SF Eli