Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BUSTO ARSIZIO

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/11/2019
CSI2* BUSTO ARSIZIO - BUSTO ARSIZIO, ITA
70
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michel Robert EMERETTE 0 69.57 $9,407.64
2 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA 0 70.68 $5,701.60
3 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z ASSI 0 71.09 $4,276.20
4 Sabrina Crotta CARRESSA Z ZANG 0 75.85 $2,850.80
5 Martina Meroni URUBAMBA ZANG 0 76.04 $1,710.48
6 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT SF 0 76.76 $1,282.86
7 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG HANNO 0 77.22 $855.24
8 Melanie Athina Reiter ELIAS KWPN 0 77.69 $712.70
9 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN BWP 0 77.8 $570.16
10 Markus Hauri MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z 0 78.49 $570.16
11 Alex Duffy FTS ELLIOT 0 78.84 $285.08
12 Beat Grandjean CARLOTTA DELLA CACCIA 1 80.3 $285.08
13 Mathilde Figarella NIC NAC Z 1 82.36 $57.01
14 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET ZANG 1 82.5 $57.01
15 Massimo Tonali BRAIAM CH 2 83.15 $57.01
16 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 2 84.57 $57.01
17 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z ZANG 2 86.88 $57.01
18 Reto Ruflin CALMINE ZANG 4 72.34 $57.01
19 Niklaus Rutschi FANDILOT D HANN 4 73.07
20 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS 4 73.39
21 Francois Spinelli DAKATA VD KNUFFEL SF 4 73.53
22 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI BWP 4 74.22
23 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI ZANG 4 74.94
24 Roberto Cristofoletti CHICCA 43 OLDBG 4 75
25 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE HOLST 4 75.19
26 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP SF 4 75.22
27 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z BWP 4 75.49
28 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC BWP 4 76.44
29 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES BWP 4 76.45
30 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN SF 4 77.07
31 Lorenzo Bertolucci VAN KILMOR KWPN 4 77.37
32 Andy Witzemann TWENTY CLARY EASTBUL 4 78.24
33 Laetitia Du Couedic VENUS DU TOUNEY SF 4 78.57
34 Filippo Rizzi KIDIBUL DE MUZE SF 4 78.62
35 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR 5 79.56
36 Sandrine Berger IDEAL VT VEER 5 80.32
37 Steffi Theiler CURACAO II BWP 5 80.79
38 Filippo Bassan BUPINA HOLST 5 80.88
39 Benedetta Ganassini ISOLDE DE MUZE KWPN 5 81.34
40 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA BWP 6 83.42
41 Cecile Bouzinac PETERPAN LA BEAUCE WESTF 6 85.21
42 Valentina Ballabeni BEECHFIELDS MASTERMIND SF 7 87.38
43 Giovanni Lucchetti REVOLUTION EH ISH 8 73.22
44 Marcello Manganotti VICTORIA DU SEIGNEUR HANN 8 75.48
45 Giuseppe Cossu BALTICO D'ACCEGLIO SBS 8 76.51
46 Simon Broillet QUE EN QUE 8 76.84
47 Otto Steurer VIOLETTE DU LANDEL 9 79.38
48 Gustavo Arroyo AZARD DES SOURCES 9 80.27
49 Johannes Farce VINCENTO DES FORETS SF 9 81.13
50 Gabriele Serafin CHESTER SF 9 82.09
51 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 REIT 10 84.23
52 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO 11 90.54
53 Rudie Wallerbosch NUNA DU PERCHET KWPN 11 90.7
54 Julie Andrews WILANDO B 12 76.56
55 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER KWPN 13 80.17
56 Michel Di Carlo ALITY DES CARMILLES SF 13 80.72
57 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi SIGURADO DELLA CACCIA 14 85.08
58 Nelly Gauderon BAMBI 14 86.64
59 Matteo Barca D'ARTAGNAN B KWPN 14 86.87
60 Pauline Zoller QUIET FIRE CH KWPN 15 90.57
61 Guillaume Hennequin QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 16 78.45
62 Andrea Tosca DIAMANT 17 81.33
63 Mattia Lacchini TOURAINE PEGUIGNON SI 17 81.42
64 Martin Kuhnis PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH 25 81.5
65 Camilla Franci EVITA CH 26 99.9
66 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL Ret
66 Gabriele Grassi APOLLO DE BEUGNER SF Ret
66 Ben Talbot PRINCIPIA CHANELLE Ret
66 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT Ret
70 Dominik Wiesner KLAZZ SBS Eli