Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BUDAPEST

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/27/2019
CSI3*-W BUDAPEST - BUDAPEST, HUN
60
6/26/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO OS 0 62.75 $7,127.00
2 Balasz Horvath PM CHACCERA HSH 0 64.13 $5,701.60
3 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER OS 0 66.72 $4,276.20
4 Andrej Holly QUINTANA KWPN 0 67.06 $2,850.80
5 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M WESTFALE 0 67.44 $1,995.56
6 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM CZEWB 0 67.81 $1,567.94
7 Vince Jarmy QUIROSA 0 68.37 $1,140.32
8 Anna-Maria Papageorgiou LC WAIKIKI AKINO HOLST WB 0 71.15 $855.24
9 Zoltan Czekus KEMPO CENTO KWPN 0 72.86 $855.24
10 Sandor Szasz LUFTIKUS BOY OS 0 74.11 $712.70
11 Istvan Mate CHACRINUE BAVAR 0 78.89 $712.70
12 Gyula Szuhai CANE CALVIN TOLTIEN Z 0 80.16 $712.70
13 Luka Zaloznik CHATINUE ZANG 4 63.53 $114.03
14 Laszlo Toth QUANTICO 4 64.87 $114.03
15 Aggelos Touloupis FRANCIS 4 65.83 $114.03
16 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 4 65.92
17 Fabio Brotto ARGENTO DELLE ROANE MIPAAF 4 66.11
18 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 4 66.41
19 Michal Zak FLORIS BWP 4 66.45
20 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI KWPN 4 70.13
21 Sara Holle CLINTUS SI 4 71.61
22 Istvan Fazekas WALTER OLDBG 4 72.99
23 Zsofia Vandor QUINTUS 4 73.37
24 Angel Niagolov CONDARCO 4 76.83
25 Istvan Mate SANGHATA OLDBG 4 77.39
26 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY 4 78.51
27 Roland Kovacs REMEMBER ME DE GANAD ZANG 4 78.75
28 Panagiotis Koutsogiannis JOLI COEUR P 4 83.33
29 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 8 62.56
30 Andrius Petrovas CLARITY BWP 8 62.9
31 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF HOLST 8 64.14
32 Barna Burucs SIR WINSTON C KWPN 8 64.34
33 Krisztian Buza FLOYD OLDBG 8 67.93
34 Andrej Pavlovic AREZZO Z 8 70.22
35 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. QUIETE 8 72.76
36 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN 8 75.31
37 Rossen Raitchev CARUSO 568 OLDBG 8 76.44
38 Damian Cojocariu ELYK 8 77.69
39 Matej Kotalik SIR SID KWPN 8 79.18
40 Ales Opatrny SANGRIS BOY 8 80.92
41 Gyula Szuhai AGROPOINT CHUPALIDO 8 83.4
42 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA HOLST 8 85.62
43 Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3 HOLST 10 91.16
44 Gabor Szabo Jr LORD CLASSIC 2 HOLST 12 60.28
45 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS 12 65.65
46 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER 12 76.55
47 Patrik Majher CLAUDE OLDENBURG 12 83.38
48 Matteo Zamana GOBLIN 12 85.57
49 Tamas Mraz CSUI 13 87.66
50 Valentin Valkov VICBERG 14 90.52
51 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY 15 112.84
52 Gabor Fuzer JE T'AIME KWPN 16 76.24
53 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER HOLST 19 96.84
54 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC KWPN Ret
54 Zoltan Lazar Jr ZAFERAH KWPN Ret
54 Alexandros Fourlis GRANDEUR OS Ret
54 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY BWP Ret
54 Gabor Szabo Jr TIMPEX BOLCSESZ KWPN Ret
59 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE HSH Eli
59 Peter Szuhai LAMBORGINI HOLST Eli