Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/15/2022
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
57
5/12/2022 - 5/15/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR BWP 0 0 32.36 $7,247.23
2 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ 0 0 32.93 $5,797.78
3 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 0 0 34.65 $4,348.34
4 Sofia Westborg F TERMIE R12 0 0 37.69 $2,898.89
5 Ines De Vos COOKIE DU BASSIN 0 0 38.5 $2,029.22
6 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z 0 0 40.51 $1,594.39
7 Manuel Thiry CAP LIBELLULE 0 0 40.8 $1,159.56
8 Stephanie Andries AZARIA DINERO 0 0 43.88 $869.67
9 Vincent Lambrecht S & L EXXON HEDONIST SF 0 4 35.09 $869.67
10 Johnny Pals IBERA V/D HAGENHORST WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.85 $724.72
11 Jessica Burke INPULSS 0 4 38.69 $724.72
12 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN 0 4 38.7 $724.72
13 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 0 4 39.95 $113.68
14 Katrien Nijs LOU LOU D AVIFAUNA 0 4 40.51 $113.68
15 Steven Vermeir NIKITA VAN DE KOEKELBERG 0 4 42.7 $113.68
16 Jeroen De Winter IRON LADY VAN T MEULENHO 0 8 35.28
17 Charlotte Bettendorf SALT LAKE CITY 4 BWP 0 8 40.94
18 Thibault Philippaerts NEW LIFE VAN HET HELLEHOF 0 29 72.76
19 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 0 Ret
19 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE 0 Eli
21 Thomas O'Brien BELLE ILE 1
22 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD 1
23 Kim Emmen ISLAND V G SBS 1
24 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 2
25 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 2
26 Damien Haelterman EDISON DE HUS 2
27 Bruce Goodin BOATENG 9 3
28 Constant Van Paesschen NELLEKE HD 4
29 Virginie Thonon S & L MOTOWN 4
30 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 4
31 Bart Clarys OZARK VD BISSCHOP 4
32 Saskia Kobe LILLY M 4
33 Pieter Kenis OMARA DE LA DRIE 4
34 Louise Losfeld FABULOUS 4
35 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN 4
36 Anthony Wellens DANGER CIVIL VH LINDENHOF 4
37 Joe Clee AXEL 111 Z 4
38 Odile Gierech HURRICANE DB 5
39 Pascal Uytendaal CELIOS Z 5
40 Sophie Geurts-Dalton LORD BI 5
41 Chloe Vranken TAHIS DU MASURE SI 6
42 Thibeau Spits FONCETTI VD HEFFINCK SF 7
43 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui OSCAR THE HOMAGE 7
44 Kim Jacobs EXCELLENT 8
45 Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 8
46 Roy Hanlon EASY TOP VAN DE KROMSTEEG Z 8
47 Charlotte Philippe ELECTRO VD KROMSTEEG Z 8
48 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 8
48 Coline Brants GITANA VAN HET MOLENHOF 8
50 Bruno Vermeire MINI COOPER VAN HET HEIFORT 8
51 Bart De Bruijn ISIS 9
52 Louise Mathieu DYNAMO IV 12
53 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA 12
54 Dayro Arroyave CLASSIFIED SR 12
55 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 14
56 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHACCO'S CHARLIE PS 15
57 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 17