Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
9/12/2020
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
52
9/9/2020 - 9/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 0 0 35.09 $7,241.03
2 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF BWP 0 0 35.11 $5,792.82
3 Jerome Guery CAMBRIDGE DE HUS BWP 0 0 37.36 $4,344.61
4 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE 0 0 37.81 $2,896.41
5 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER BWP 0 0 37.88 $2,027.48
6 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 0 0 38.41 $1,593.02
7 Oliver Lazarus FARNELL 0 0 38.59 $1,158.56
8 Clarissa Crotta CONTENDRIX 0 0 39.76 $868.92
9 Lieven Devos FIORUCCI HOLST 0 0 40.9 $868.92
10 Christian Weier GLOBAL 0 4 37.81 $724.10
11 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO BWP 0 4 40.44 $724.10
12 Charlotte Spaas Levallois JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER 0 4 40.52 $724.10
13 Stephanie Holmen VIVA 0 4 42.11 $114.03
14 Emanuele Camilli BUZ BUNNY DE TIJI Z 0 4 44.7
15 Chloe Vranken CATAQUE DU HAUT BREIL 0 Ret 77.88
16 Ivan Dalton BENITOT DES CARMILLES 1
17 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 1
18 Toshiki Masui ELSTAR 1
19 Kelly Vandousselaere CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z KWPN 1
20 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY ZANG 4
21 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING BWP 4
22 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z 4
23 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND ZANG 4
24 Jean Charles Grandmontagne MISTER D'ECLIPSE SF 4
25 Kirsten Rikkert FAMARILOMA 4
26 Yves Vanderhasselt KIGALI VAN HET LAMBROECK 4
27 Bart De Bruijn MAFIOSO III 4
28 Olivier Bujard COBALT DU SOLEIL 5
29 Thomas Kairis CONTHARGOS 5
30 Wouter Devos KIRA VAN'T NACHTEGALENHOF 5
31 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 5
32 Emma Stoker CORNETBOY 8
33 Niels Bruynseels FURMINT 8
34 Kevin Caprin BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE HSH 9
35 Gilles Dunon IDALGO 9
36 Frederic Vernaet LAVALLINO TER KLOMP 9
37 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M 9
38 Xingjia Zhang S & L CHUBBY CHECKER KWPN 9
39 Gill Cools KALLISTO VAN'T HAANTJEN 9
40 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 13
41 Maud Pietroniro TIP TOP ONE KWPN 15
42 Christophe Vanderhasselt ANGELIKA HERO Z SF 16
43 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 17
44 Luca Merisio BRAIAM 17
45 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MATISSE DE MARIPOSA 21
46 Caro-Belle De Hornos IDYLLIS L 26
47 Arnaud Doem ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR Ret
47 Ann Carton-Grootjans CIGOL DU PARSIS Z SBS Ret
47 Tatiana Troiani CHE DE KEZEG Z Ret
47 Yifan Zhang GOLIATH S Ret
47 Vincent Lambrecht CORANNE STE HERMELLE Ret
52 Jean-Christophe De Grande IGOR DE VAUXELLES Eli