Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/13/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
61
7/11/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HANDY VAN HD AES 0 0 35.48 $7,127.00
2 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 0 38.76 $5,701.60
3 Randy Sherman CATCH ME P Z BWP 0 0 43.59 $4,276.20
4 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF 0 4 37.44 $2,850.80
5 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI BWP 0 4 38.49 $1,995.56
6 Rikke Andersen LUCKY NUMBER SLEVIN 3 0 4 39.55 $1,567.94
7 Michael Viehweg CLARISSIMO ZP 0 4 40.53 $1,140.32
8 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT HOLST 0 4 40.67 $855.24
9 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z KWPN 0 4 42.67 $855.24
10 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 ZANG 0 4 50.56 $712.70
11 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE 0 8 36.55 $712.70
12 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES BWP 0 8 40.63 $712.70
13 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER SF 0 12 41.34 $114.03
14 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS BWP 0 Ret $114.03
15 Luca Coata CRANDESSA OS 4 $114.03
16 Angelica Augustsson FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 4 $114.03
17 Tanguay De Coninck TINKAJAHN HERO Z 4
18 Torben Kohlbrandt CHEPMEN 4
19 Sophie Dalm FASTDAY VDL 4
20 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN'T WELHOF 4
21 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA 4
22 Michael Hughes CHARMEUR 4
23 Jeroen De Winter L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH DWB 4
24 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK 4
25 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX BWP 4
26 Marielle Friesen STAKKABISA ZANG 4
27 Steve Auwers EXTREME M 4
28 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG KWPN 4
29 Melvin Greveling GOLDSTAR 4
30 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO 5
31 Steve Lefevre DILARA VAN DE KATTENBERG 8
32 Nico Baerts MAQ MASTER Z SBS 8
33 Estrat Mateu DROI 8
34 Tamarin Christie ARI DE KREISKER 8
35 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 8
36 Thomas Voss ARTICA 2 8
37 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 8
38 Niels Tacken NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 8
39 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 8
40 Heather Robertson CHARMEUR M BWP 8
41 Charlotte Verhagen A LEE SPRING POWER KWPN 8
42 Anne Claire Breton CAPTAIN JACK 63 WESTF 8
43 Mathias Hazebroek GRAN MAMUT 9
44 Anna-Julia Kontio CALICIA LA SILLA Z 9
45 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 9
46 Odile Gierech TAILORMADE BILLY 12
47 Gianluca Senese VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES 12
48 Karlein Fannes GODIN VH MOLENHOF 12
49 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA BWP 12
50 Zara Poels HIGH FIVE 12
51 Harold Megahey BRAVEHEART BWP 12
52 Brenda Vermeiren KARRABAS V/D MISHAGEN DWB 13
53 Zoe Potter MONICA LH 16
54 Odai Fuad Farhan Abu Hamdan EASY MONEY 16
55 Alexa Larkin JOLIE VAN'T ZOGGEHOF KWPN 16
56 Niels Knape TORONTO 20
57 Laurence Pieters INTOX VAN GROENHOVE 21
58 Alona Soloviova DICASI OH BWP Ret
58 Christof Deraedt VEGAS DE LAUNAY HOLST Ret
60 Maxime Harmegnies IVANHOE Eli
60 Marie Kundycki BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ Eli