Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
6/15/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
38
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maxime Harmegnies IVANHOE 0 0 39.73 $7,127.00
2 Katharina Offel ELIEN 0 0 40.23 $5,701.60
3 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY KWPN 0 0 40.89 $4,276.20
4 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND SF 0 0 41.86 $2,850.80
5 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K ISH 0 0 43.22 $1,995.56
6 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX DWB 0 0 44.82 $1,567.94
7 Ashlee Bond BELO HORIZONTE ZANG 0 4 37.59 $1,140.32
8 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.83 $855.24
9 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD 0 4 42.32 $855.24
10 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 0 8 42.97 $712.70
11 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ BWP 1 $712.70
12 Axel Vandoorne COLDPLAY I ZANG 1 $712.70
13 Dayro Arroyave CANTOTO 1
14 Chanel De Baets LEHAR 1
15 Marie Kundycki I CIRCA D OR 2
16 Jennifer Meylan MANOLA LS LA SILLA BWP 4
17 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 4
18 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY 4
19 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE BWP 4
20 Odile Gierech TAILORMADE BILLY KWPN 4
21 Joan Greene VIVENDI TIPPERARY 4
22 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z 4
23 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF 4
24 Peter Kuchar CORNETS LOLA BWP 4
25 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH 5
26 Alan Kelly JENDY S 5
27 Stephanie Andries KUANTO BWP 5
28 Beth Vernon KWANTOS VAN HET MEIERHOF 6
29 Perry Geryl JAVARO 6
30 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV 8
31 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON AES 12
32 David Malfait LOUIS Z BWP 13
33 Bart Anthonissen NALOU OF GREENHILL Z 17
34 Franka Louw, Van Der DALADIUM 17
35 Stine Almind-Pedersen CONTINI KWPN 25
36 Ben Talbot PRINCIPIA CHANELLE Ret
36 Carlos De La Malla CLIMBA Ret
36 Mostafa Abboud DOLCE VITA 333 Ret