Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/4/2019
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
73
5/2/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 0 0 36.82 $7,127.00
2 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR ZANG 0 0 37.07 $5,701.60
3 Andre Americo de Miranda ERMES DES BERGERIES SBS 0 0 37.44 $4,276.20
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SBS 0 0 38.03 $2,850.80
5 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO OS 0 0 39.63 $1,995.56
6 Steve Auwers EXTREME M HANN 0 0 40.35 $1,567.94
7 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY KWPN 0 0 40.48 $1,140.32
8 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE BWP 0 0 40.51 $855.24
9 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S SF 0 0 40.59 $855.24
10 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 0 0 40.83 $712.70
11 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 AES 0 0 42.79 $712.70
12 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO 0 4 36.88 $712.70
13 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 0 4 37.73 $114.03
14 Laura Mantel GLORY B V ZANG 0 4 38.24 $114.03
15 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE AES 0 4 39.02 $114.03
16 Jeroen De Winter LEANDRO VG BWP 0 4 41.75 $114.03
17 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z 0 4 41.94 $114.03
18 Jack Ansems EXCELLENT ZANG 0 4 42.36 $114.03
19 Sofian Misraoui VIVLEVEN NOUVOLIEU 0 4 43.31 $114.03
20 Julie Demarquilly FABIOLA S 0 4 44.15
21 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE BWP 0 8 36.67
22 Christian Hess GRATINO 4 KWPN 0 8 46.61
23 Reiko Takeda MONODIE H 1
24 Xavier Peeters LET IT BE 111 Z OS 4
25 Ugo Berrittella ECHO DE VIRTON 4
26 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO 4
27 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO AES 4
28 Randy Sherman CATCH ME P Z 4
29 Gilles Thomas CONARO 4
30 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD HOLST 4
31 Anna Maria Kuhlmann JULIA'S DIAMOND PRINCESS BWP 4
32 Tatiana Troiani CASH FLOW III 4
33 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HOLST 5
34 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA BWP 5
35 Alexa Ferrer LORENZO KWPN 5
36 Karlein Fannes GODIN VH MOLENHOF HOLST 5
37 Yaofeng Li JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 5
38 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE BWP 5
39 Sayre Happy H5 ZAPZERAP KWPN 5
40 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R 6
41 Chloe Aston AMIGO T 8
42 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V KWPN 8
43 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL BWP 8
44 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE 8
45 Dominique Hendrickx INFINITY SF 9
46 Khaled Abdulaziz Al Eid UTO KERVEC BWP 9
47 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR SF 9
48 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA 9
49 Zoi Snels EMPIRE HOLST 9
50 Pieter Kenis BYZANCE MAIL 10
51 Fabio Rodriguez LOREN SAINT-BENOIT 10
52 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI 11
53 Max Sebrechts KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF 12
54 Lara Postillon KANNAN'S 12
55 Nathan Budd VARESCO DES ROSIERS 13
56 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES SF 13
57 Carmen Edwards TINKAS BROOK II 13
58 Alexa Larkin HERE I AM 13
59 Benjamin Hedin DU NIKI SWB 16
60 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z KWPN 17
61 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA ZANG 22
62 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI Ret
62 Filippo Tabarini HOLIDAY UNO AES Ret
62 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN Ret
62 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF CHOOSE ME BWP Ret
62 Marthe Van Gorp LOREEN VAN DE LANDHOEK Ret
62 Ivan Dalton LANDIAMO S Ret
62 Stefanie Saperstein SIR LIBERTY Ret
62 Sandra Fransson ATTITUDE Ret
62 Kelly Vandousselaere ELDO VAN'T PLUTONIAHOF Z Ret
62 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 Ret
72 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY Eli
72 Jessica Mendoza DUBAI Eli