Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/29/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
68
9/27/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI 0 0 42.49 $7,435.81
2 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 0 0 43.62 $5,948.64
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN OLDBG 0 0 44.07 $4,461.48
4 Raffaele Valente KANNELLA BWP 0 0 44.42 $2,974.32
5 Roy Hanlon GRANIT VH ROELHOF OLDBG 0 0 44.72 $2,082.02
6 Michol Del Signore ENANDA BWP 0 0 44.95 $1,635.87
7 Holger Wenz CONNER KWPN 0 0 45.43 $1,189.72
8 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE WESTF 0 0 45.67 $892.29
9 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM BWP 0 0 46.17 $892.29
10 Conor McMahon KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 0 4 40.76 $743.58
11 Jamie Wingrave BALTIK SITTE BWP 0 4 47.7 $743.58
12 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES SBS 0 4 50.73 $743.58
13 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA 1 $120.41
14 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z ISH 1 $120.41
15 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 1 $120.41
16 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z ZANG 1 $120.41
17 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD 1 $120.41
18 Giampiero Garofalo EMO HOLST 4
19 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z KWPN 4
20 Bastian Freese CALOUSO 2 ZANG 4
21 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN OS 4
22 Robinson Maupiler TALIKA DES ISLES BWP 4
23 Rob Schipper CAROLLO SF 4
24 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W MECKL 4
25 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 4
26 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY KWPN 5
27 Maaike Ten-Berg-Bijlsma FERNANDO ZANG 5
28 Michael Greeve EASY DOES IT KWPN 5
29 Marcel Willems FLEURI L 5
30 Devon Auerbach APART KWPN 6
31 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z KNHS 8
32 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z ZANG 8
33 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER ZANG 8
34 Marthe Van Gorp DIAMOND STAR AES 8
35 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO SBS 8
36 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II RHEIN 8
37 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 KWPN 8
38 Nick Vrins KARISTO VAN DE MISHAGEN WESTF 8
39 Lara Postillon ALL GOOD BWP 8
40 Aniek Diks FIARABO WESTF 9
41 Joris Vergauwen TRESOR D ARSOUILLES KWPN 9
42 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 9
43 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES BWP 9
44 Phillippa W. Linde I CAIPIROSKA 9
45 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD BWP 12
46 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z BWP 13
47 Leinny Lenchant ISY BOY DE L'ESPOIR ZANG 13
48 Samuel Hutton GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS BWP 13
49 Michelle Evertse EDUARD BWP 13
50 Olivier Vanderhasselt C NOUVELLE KWPN 13
51 Juan Pablo Gaspar Albanez K'DO DV KWPN 13
52 Emanuele Gaudiano CHEKHOV PKZ 14
53 Shady Samir RAHMANNSHOF BENTLY WESTF 15
54 Christopher Burton LIMITED EDITION 17
55 Jillian Terceira ESCALADA BWBS 17
56 Franka Louw, Van Der DALADIUM 18
57 Mathilde Lockwood COMANDO KWPN 18
58 Astrid Rooms KITILE HORTA 20
59 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET 20
60 Adir Abreu Junior UGANO CASTELFORTE 20
61 Vincent Elbers CARRALDO SF 22
62 Dylan Ringot TIP TOP DES VANS 24
63 Hessel Hoekstra F-NARCIST SF Ret
63 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK Ret
63 Sarah Lewis DOONAVEERAGH EMMA Ret
63 Daniela Theelen SANEZZO ISH Ret
63 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O OS Ret
68 Nasough Kayali FRISCO BWP Eli