Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/26/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
60
5/24/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO DWB 0 0 39.72 $7,435.81
2 Vincent Lambrecht JUST ENERGIE RHEIN 0 0 39.84 $5,948.64
3 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL 0 0 40.06 $4,461.48
4 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK BWP 0 0 41.32 $2,974.32
5 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS KWPN 0 0 42.77 $2,082.02
6 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK SBS 0 0 43.3 $1,635.87
7 William Whitaker FANDANGO SBS 0 0 44.08 $1,189.72
8 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SWB 0 0 45.41 $892.29
9 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SBS 0 4 42.91 $892.29
10 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD KWPN 0 4 54.4 $743.58
11 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE 0 8 40.99 $743.58
12 Benny Naessens KOLONEL CENTO BWP 0 8 46.99 $743.58
13 Jonas Vervoort CIBALIA 4 $120.41
14 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON KWPN 4 $120.41
15 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON OLDBG 4 $120.41
16 Renek Rosenberg FRED HANN 4
17 Thierry Goffinet TIO DE L HUYNE HANN 4
18 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES SF 4
19 Marthe Van Gorp DIAMOND STAR 4
20 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z SBS 4
21 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE ZANG 4
22 Marine Lenoble BUGSY MALONE D'HOF T ZANG 4
23 Jody Van Gerwen DENDOLA-B SBS 4
24 Stella Rohlcke DELINA KWPN 4
25 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN KWPN 4
26 Terry Van Dingenen HEAVEN VAN DE ZANDDIJKHOE BWP 4
27 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM BWP 4
28 Paulena Johnson JESSICA VAN DE PADENBORRE WESTF 4
29 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V BWP 4
30 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE BWP 4
31 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY 4
32 Christina Madsen DAUGHTRY MAK KWPN 4
33 Kim Emmen ECLIPS LU 5
34 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT KWPN 8
35 Christophe Vanderhasselt CARVAGIO Z SWB 8
36 Vincent Bourguignon ISAURA PRACHT ZANG 8
36 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 8
38 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN BWP 8
39 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON BWP 8
40 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP SF 8
41 Dayro Arroyave KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF BWP 8
42 Graham Gillespie KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP 8
43 Erika Lickhammer HIGH NITRO BWP 8
44 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER SWB 8
45 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z 8
46 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG 8
47 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH HANN 8
48 Nick Vrins KING KONG DWB 8
49 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 BWP 8
50 Christine Thomas CADDIE 7 8
51 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE DWB 9
52 Fidel Segovia JACK SBS 12
53 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO 13
54 Filip Lacus KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL KWPN 13
55 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G BWP 15
56 Stefanie Saperstein CHATEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER KWPN 16
57 Anthony Delage EXQUISE DU PACHIS 24
58 Jack Dodd JAROLUS VD BERGDALHOEVE Ret
59 Yuval KISSILEVICH CAIRO W BWP Eli
59 Robin Grauff-Jacobsen CHASSE Eli